Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Plantation, FL

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–15, 2015
  • LCM
  • Plantation, FL

100 Breast Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Nicholas D'Innocenzo Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:05.79
833
10 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:07.15
786
11 Thomas Gallup Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:07.57
836 PB
12 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:07.80
828
13 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:08.97
790
14 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:09.17
738 PB
15 Daniel Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:09.18
718 PB
16 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:09.47
773
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:11.05
677 PB
26 Jason Jung Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:12.10
643
27 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:12.50
631 PB
28 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:12.59
628
29 Cody Schafer South Louisiana Swim Team logoSouth Louisiana Swim Team 1:12.60
627
30 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:13.29
651 -0.4%
31 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:14.03
628
32 Samuel Colaiacova Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:14.85
558
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jorge Murillo Valdes Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:02.28
956 PB
2 Felipe Lima Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:04.00
895
3 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:05.09
857 PB
4 Brian Poon Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:05.93
847 PB
5 Quinn Cassidy Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:06.91
794 PB
6 Kameron Sipowski North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:07.01
791 PB
7 Joshua Zimmt Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:07.03
790
8 Raiz Tjon-A-Joe Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:07.09
807
9 Nicholas D'Innocenzo Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:07.63
770
10 Julio Horrego City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:07.67
833
11 Thomas Gallup Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:08.38
809
12 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:08.44
743
13 Ryan Graff Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:08.63
756 PB
14 Daniel Pereira Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:08.72
734 PB
15 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:08.96
790
16 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:09.18
783
17 Joe Turk Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:09.25
735 PB
18 Brian Arnaud Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:09.87
696
19 Esteban Araya Unattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Florida Gulf Coast (LSC) 1:10.26
683
20 Jose Pascual-Urriola Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:10.30
746 PB
21 Brendan Teeters Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:10.35
680
22 Christopher Smith North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:10.56
692
23 Cameron Anderson Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 1:11.04
722 PB
24 Kyle Tatton Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:11.55
752
25 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:11.56
660
26 Thomas Hale Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:11.63
639
27 Mavin Liu Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:11.74
655 PB
28 Josh Dinardo North Shore Swim logoNorth Shore Swim 1:11.91
649 PB
29 Jason Jung Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:12.18
641
30 Will Pannos Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:12.28
637
31 Samuel Hodgman Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:12.37
635 PB
32 Cody Schafer South Louisiana Swim Team logoSouth Louisiana Swim Team 1:12.96
616
33 Samuel Colaiacova Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 1:13.04
614
34 Chris Gross Nu Wave Swim Club logoNu Wave Swim Club 1:13.15
610
35 Henrique Yamamoto Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:13.28
651
36 Matthew Quinney Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:13.50
645 -0.7%
37 Francisco Calderon Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:13.53
579
38 Elad Fraiman Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 1:13.61
687
39 Nicholas Diebold Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:13.72
683
40 Tanner Cummings Race Aquatics logoRace Aquatics 1:13.75
683
41 Dylan Brisco Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:13.87
679 PB
42 Taylor Harberson Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:14.04
583 PB
43 Dylan Allen Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:14.18
559 PB
44 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 1:14.22
668 PB
45 Mattias Keyser Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) 1:14.23
668
46 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:14.64
655
47 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:14.69
807 PB
47 Alexio Musleh Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:14.69
703 PB
49 Maxwell Spurrell Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:14.87
648
50 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:15.18
688
51 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:15.19
638
52 Andrew Paul Greater Holyoke YMCA logoGreater Holyoke YMCA 1:15.23
637
53 Jack Higgins Phoenix Swimming logoPhoenix Swimming 1:15.60
626
54 Phillip Stevens Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 1:15.71
532
55 Christopher Dingfield Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida 1:15.91
507
56 Raaef Azer Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:16.20
498 PB
57 Sebastian Velandia Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:16.22
517
58 Eric Veit YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:16.33
559
59 Elvis Kotikovski Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:16.41
755
60 Ethan Carter East Coast Swim Team logoEast Coast Swim Team 1:16.76
482
61 Forrest Spinney Exeter Swim Team logoExeter Swim Team 1:16.86
498 +0.5% PB
62 Zachary Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 1:17.26
486
63 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:17.45
525 PB
64 Christopher Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:17.52
523
65 Christian Cioffi Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:18.31
456
66 EJ Pineiro-barros YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 1:18.74
488
Sultan Aliev Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed NS
Maxwell Ambrose Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed NS
Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics NS
John Cipollini Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logoSeacoast Swimming Association (MA) NS
Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed NS