Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Nicole Piercy
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Beattie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 762 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 781 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 702 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
23 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Stephanie Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 882 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 788 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 837 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 767 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 762 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 759 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 759 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 771 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Nicole Piercy
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 744 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 750 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 746 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Jenna Beattie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 716 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 714 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 726 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 766 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 765 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 765 | – | ||
18 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 711 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 696 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 717 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 746 | – | ||
23 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 692 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Stephanie Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Danielle Clark
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
30 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 681 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Sydney Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Cowan
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 676 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Christine McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Hannah Carter
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 723 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 669 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Page Lester
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 662 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Rachel Hoban
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
41 |
Julie Dobson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
42 |
Abigail Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 653 | +0.2% | SB | |
43 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 705 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Abigail Goodman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 651 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Rymer
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 650 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Pim Silpacharn
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 647 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elizabeth Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Kelly Long
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.3% | SB | |
49 |
Hope Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 647 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Katherine Degner
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 646 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Emma Buerger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 645 | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Anna Kalandadze
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
53 |
Katie Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 643 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Maddie Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 641 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Charlie Brickner
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 630 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Catherin Gregory
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 636 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Abby Larson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 645 | -2.4% | ||
58 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 629 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Emily Barnard
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 628 | – | ||
60 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 719 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Madeline Mann
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 625 | – | ||
62 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 624 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Becca Yonek
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 624 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Tori MCCULLOUGH
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
65 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 610 | – | ||
67 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 616 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Madison Mangum
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 613 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 703 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Grace Pereles
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 609 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
72 |
Kaitlin Gravell
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
73 |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
74 |
Kelly Kolanowski
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 606 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Katie Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 588 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sophia Ryan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 674 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Laura Packer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
78 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | +1.1% | PB | |
78 |
Lindsay Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | +6.5% | SB | |
80 |
Hannah Rusinko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 581 | +0.3% | PB | |
81 |
Haylee Committe
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
82 |
DANIELLE Jellison
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 565 | 0.0% | ||
83 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | -6.5% | ||
84 |
Kaleigh Hanson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 570 | – | PB | |
85 |
Madison Littlepage
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 576 | +1.0% | PB | |
86 |
Carly Alvarado
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 562 | +6.3% | SB | |
87 |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 560 | -4.6% | ||
88 |
Juliet McGlaughlin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
89 |
Hope Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
90 |
Grace Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
91 |
Evie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 559 | – | ||
92 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 555 | -0.4% | ||
93 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
94 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 521 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Emily Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
96 |
Madison Scott
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 470 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
– |
Bria Otwell
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Adams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |