Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | +4.1% | SB | |
11 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kiki Bonetta-Misteli
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Abby Parsons
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
MAURA GRIMES
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 783 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 799 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 844 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 740 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sabrina BOWMAN
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 735 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 727 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 814 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 885 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 855 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 840 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 851 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 819 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 833 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 786 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 772 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Kiki Bonetta-Misteli
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Baldwin
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 761 | +3.6% | SB | |
12 |
Charlotte Fie'eiki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 857 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 796 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Abby Parsons
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 757 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 767 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 791 | – | ||
17 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 849 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sabrina BOWMAN
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 744 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
MAURA GRIMES
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 752 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 741 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 838 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
24 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 739 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 738 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ally Van Netta
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Redican
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 831 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Pim Silpacharn
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 731 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Charlie Brickner
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 723 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Kelly McGillicuddy
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 722 | – | ||
32 |
Kaleigh Hanson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 721 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 719 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 706 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Hope Reynolds
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 714 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
39 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 698 | +0.0% | SB | |
40 |
Sasha Smolyansky
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
41 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 705 | +0.9% | SB | |
41 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | +6.3% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Kenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Rebecca Byrd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Becca Mayo
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 685 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Sophia Poeta
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
47 |
Paris Krug
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Abby Larson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 688 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Julia Geskey
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 678 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Shelby Raber
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 771 | +5.3% | SB | |
51 |
Justine Wantz
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 671 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Rusinko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 669 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Madison Mangum
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 669 | +5.7% | PB | |
54 |
Katarina Lechner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 765 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Brittany Byer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Julia Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | +1.7% | SB | |
57 |
Samantha Kegel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
58 |
Alexis Lemone
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 660 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
JESSICA WASEK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 658 | +0.7% | SB | |
60 |
Julia Wang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 693 | +4.8% | PB | |
61 |
Ashley Carper
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 753 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Lily Haeberle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | +3.3% | PB | |
63 |
Abigail Goodman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +7.0% | PB | |
64 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 689 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Emily Barnard
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 652 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Schlosser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 657 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Bailey Harris
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 683 | – | ||
67 |
Grace Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 646 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Madison Kelly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Buerger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
71 |
Beth Wright
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 678 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Lindsay Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Grace Huckenpoehler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
74 |
Gianna Caputo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 635 | -2.0% | ||
74 |
Madison Littlepage
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 645 | +0.5% | PB | |
76 |
Elise Nguyen
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
77 |
Juliet McGlaughlin
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
78 |
Pookie Cochran
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 625 | -2.6% | ||
79 |
Alaina Park
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 661 | -3.1% | ||
80 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 622 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Lucy Whang
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 658 | +11.8% | PB | |
81 |
Emma Graham
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 621 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Colby Stein
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
83 |
Grace Curry
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 656 | – | ||
85 |
Sarah Shackelford
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -0.2% | ||
86 |
Miranda Marcucci
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 618 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Emily Adams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Lili Fanua
Randallstown YMCA
|
Randallstown YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
89 |
Tara Freeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
90 |
Taylor Mooney
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 605 | – | ||
91 |
Emi Cranker
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 698 | – | ||
92 |
Kaylie Benson
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 601 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 599 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
95 |
Vivian Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | -1.3% | ||
96 |
Makenzie Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | -2.5% | ||
97 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
98 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 565 | -1.8% | ||
99 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 624 | -0.2% | ||
100 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
101 |
Saralyn Caldwell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 540 | +3.3% | PB | |
102 |
Madison Scott
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix
|
Valley Swim Team-Phoenix | 421 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Carly Alvarado
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Mori
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia McGrath
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – |