Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 17 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 9 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Allison Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Becky Burke
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Geskey
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Sydney Grube
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carrie Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 800 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Laura Barthold
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 714 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lexie Gilbert
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
21 |
Katherine Lundy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 669 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ali Holm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Margaret Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
24 |
Kristina Kirchoff
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 663 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 825 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 725 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 768 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Abby Hay
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 786 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 709 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Leenah Sarhan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 749 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Ducey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 744 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Sydney Grube
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 739 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Allison Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
12 |
Becky Burke
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 691 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 830 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Geskey
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carrie Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 828 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Kristina Kirchoff
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
18 |
Laura Barthold
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
19 |
Erica Hjelle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 758 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Ali Holm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Lexie Gilbert
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 693 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katherine Lundy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 690 | – | PB | |
23 |
Margaret Wolfson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
24 |
Jenna MILLER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
25 |
Ellie Matusek
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bailey Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 675 | – | ||
27 |
MORGAN WEIGNER
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 661 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Grace Wakiyama
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
29 |
Shelby Gerving
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 732 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alina Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Claire Luigard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
32 |
Deborah Kaufman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
33 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 663 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 693 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
RAINNA TOMLIN
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 684 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Marina Markous
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 636 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
ERIKA MARLIN
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 681 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Anna Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 678 | -6.1% | ||
39 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 707 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Brooke Bollinger
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 674 | – | ||
41 |
Rachel Somers Chalsma
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 627 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
43 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 666 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Erin Daugherty
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
46 |
ANNABELLE LOMBARDO
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 656 | – | ||
47 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 654 | -4.5% | ||
48 |
Alana Bailey
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 625 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 588 | -3.8% | ||
50 |
Emi Cranker
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 649 | – | ||
51 |
AILEEN YU
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 578 | – | ||
52 |
Cassie Sanidad
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
– |
Katelyn Chick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Mayer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Saladino
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – |