Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sydney Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Larson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Angie Gyurina
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Farrin Saba
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Mann
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 726 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 742 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 739 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Laura Barthold
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Casey Prentice
Big Vanilla Aqua
|
Big Vanilla Aqua | 730 | – | ||
23 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 758 | – | ||
24 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 703 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 848 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Emily Kosten
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 796 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Maddie Morello
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 792 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Sydney Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 802 | – | ||
6 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn NICHOLSON
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 751 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Abby Larson
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 747 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Ann Carozza
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 777 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 776 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 744 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Maura McManus
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 741 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 743 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Angie Gyurina
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 725 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Farrin Saba
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 722 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 721 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Tara Freeman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 718 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Casey Prentice
Big Vanilla Aqua
|
Big Vanilla Aqua | 732 | – | ||
19 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 735 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 716 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
JACKIE GREEVES
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 761 | – | ||
23 |
Madeline Mann
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 710 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joelle Vereb
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 728 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Laura Barthold
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
25 |
Hanna Blewett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 707 | -3.0% | ||
27 |
Pim Silpacharn
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 707 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Abby Kosic
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 706 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Brittany Byer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Julie Dobson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
31 |
Alison Shapiro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 701 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Olivia Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 700 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
MADISON LEDWITH
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Natalie Kucsan
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 747 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 712 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 697 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Evie Gieseman
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 714 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 709 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 709 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Sabrina BOWMAN
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Somers Chalsma
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 689 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Maggie Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 686 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Alyssa Reed
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 685 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Olivia Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
48 |
MAURA GRIMES
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 696 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Annie Hayburn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 691 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Lili Fanua
Randallstown YMCA
|
Randallstown YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
51 |
Abby Harter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Yvonne Schere
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 688 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Lindsay Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Rylee JACKSON
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Erin McFall
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 685 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Rita Frie
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 719 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Katie Wright
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 683 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Katie Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 682 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Maddie Bartrug
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 665 | -0.6% | ||
60 |
Kiki Bonetta-Misteli
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Vivian Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | -1.3% | ||
63 |
Thiany Riddihough
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | -0.1% | ||
64 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
65 |
Emily Adams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Paris Krug
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 657 | +1.4% | SB | |
66 |
Hope Kim
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 657 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Maya Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Sisi Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Catherin Gregory
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | -0.6% | ||
70 |
Lauren Kelly
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 672 | – | PB | |
72 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 758 | -2.0% | ||
73 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 652 | – | ||
74 |
Katherine Lundy
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 664 | – | ||
75 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 646 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Grace Cutrell
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 694 | +5.8% | PB | |
75 |
Carolyn NOVAK
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Katy Joyce
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Nicole Kadlecik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 660 | +4.7% | PB | |
80 |
Sayaka Vaules
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 654 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
ALEX MCKEANEY
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 688 | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Lucy Whang
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 687 | +3.4% | PB | |
83 |
Chelsea Marstellar
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 686 | -4.2% | ||
84 |
Danielle Clark
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jessie Beattie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 648 | +2.9% | PB | |
86 |
Page Lester
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 650 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Kelly Long
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 633 | – | ||
88 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 632 | +1.1% | SB | |
88 |
Ally Van Netta
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
90 |
Ellie Ridgeway
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 647 | -1.9% | ||
91 |
Laura Packer
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 628 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sarah Shackelford
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 733 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 642 | -3.3% | ||
93 |
Allison Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | -2.0% | ||
95 |
Alison Bracken
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 624 | -1.8% | ||
95 |
Courteney Hubert
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 624 | +1.1% | SB | |
97 |
Grace Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 637 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Maggie Baker
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 640 | +1.5% | PB | |
99 |
Lindsay Mooney
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
100 |
Kyrsten Davis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | -1.6% | ||
100 |
Anna Landon
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 669 | -2.3% | ||
102 |
Keyla Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | -3.3% | ||
102 |
Justine Wantz
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
104 |
Lydia Thompson
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
105 |
Tee Collini
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 613 | -3.4% | ||
106 |
Alaina Park
Shark Tank Racing Squad
|
Shark Tank Racing Squad | 660 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Katie Ellett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
108 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 658 | -1.3% | ||
109 |
Allie MacMillan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | +0.9% | PB | |
110 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
110 |
ALLISON BROWNLEE
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 622 | -4.4% | ||
112 |
Haylee Committe
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 621 | – | ||
113 |
Kayle Park
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 708 | – | ||
114 |
Alexis Lemone
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 617 | -2.3% | ||
115 |
Jordan Buechler
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 743 | -2.7% | ||
116 |
Julia Moser
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | +0.3% | PB | |
117 |
Sam Kenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
118 |
Alana Bailey
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
119 |
Mary Hager
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 561 | – | ||
120 |
Ynyra Bohan
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
121 |
JESSICA WASEK
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 570 | -0.4% | ||
122 |
Becca Yonek
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 554 | -1.4% | ||
123 |
Nicole Saladino
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
– |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Alvarado
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Delaney
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aurelia Sheehan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabell Baltimore
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Mori
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hanan Bandak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – |