Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Stergios Dikos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Townsend
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 5 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Griffen Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Everman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nolan Plant
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 787 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 738 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 778 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Eichberg
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 806 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 748 | – | ||
22 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Cole Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 864 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 847 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 823 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 806 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Arthur Markley
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 817 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 900 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Taye Baldinazzo
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 782 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stergios Dikos
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Townsend
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 810 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 809 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 750 | – | ||
13 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 774 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 732 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Griffen Younger
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 770 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Vincent Everman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
17 |
Nolan Plant
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 764 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Eichberg
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Popovich
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 759 | – | ||
20 |
Cole Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 708 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Ethan Navarro
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 748 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 721 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Dean
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 746 | – | PB | |
25 |
William Mudlaff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Mathew Frank BENNICI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 770 | – | ||
27 |
Ricardo Bonilla-Vazquez
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
29 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Kost
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 705 | +6.7% | PB | |
31 |
Gregory McCarthy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 691 | – | PB | |
33 |
Justin Touve
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | +3.7% | SB | |
34 |
AJ HERNANDEZ
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 803 | – | ||
35 |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 682 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Samer Khalil
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 707 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 799 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Noah Cagley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 662 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Michael Fiscus
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 676 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Berry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Robert Rice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 671 | – | PB | |
43 |
Camden Smith
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Mark Miller
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
45 |
Jared Nirenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
46 |
Michael Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 723 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Devin Creger
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 665 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Nate Woodman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Jeffrey Su
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
49 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 783 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cason Wilburn
Tidewater Aquatic Club
|
Tidewater Aquatic Club | 780 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Trey Lowe
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 716 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 658 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sean Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 656 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
David Zhang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 652 | -1.6% | ||
56 |
Jason Hamilton
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 769 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Alex Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 706 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Tommy Gillespie
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
59 |
Zach Metzler
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
60 |
Jonathon Schubert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 627 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Danny Calder
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 755 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Christian Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | PB | |
63 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Josh Hankey
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 661 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Neal McElhattan
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 660 | – | PB | |
66 |
Tim Cather
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
67 |
David Rubenstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Nathan Wojtowicz
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 603 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Wesley Hopkins
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 730 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Wyatt Fritz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Rafael Caballero
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Paxton Paganelli
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
74 |
Alan Zhai
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 654 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 650 | – | PB | |
76 |
Steven Mills
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 649 | +9.8% | PB | |
77 |
Matt Brady
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 572 | – | ||
77 |
Kyle Major
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 644 | +3.5% | PB | |
79 |
Javier Ruisanchez
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 572 | +5.5% | PB | |
80 |
Taylor Watson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 639 | +7.4% | PB | |
81 |
Gregory Costello
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 698 | – | ||
82 |
Ross Lippe
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 571 | +1.9% | PB | |
83 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 789 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 561 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Jackson Lucas
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 606 | +2.6% | PB | |
86 |
Nathan Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
87 |
Nathaniel Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
88 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 504 | +9.8% | SB | |
– |
Sean Barbour
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Theodore Jagodits
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Magness
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – |