Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Ithaca, NY

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Marcantonio Crimson Aquatics logo 1:46.37
939 PB
2 Dylan Sali unattached 1:46.51
935 -0.9%
3 Drew Modrov unattached 1:50.16
845
4 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 1:55.53
881 -0.0%
5 Joseph Skimmons Central Jersey A logo 1:55.90
748 PB
6 Alexander Jahan Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:56.06
745
7 Drew Carbone United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:56.45
793 PB
8 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming logo 1:56.79
785 -1.0%
9 Ariel Okhtenberg Matchpoint NYC logo 2:00.18
654 -4.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Carl St. John unattached 1:52.85
782 -0.7%
11 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:53.97
850 +1.6% PB
12 Emile Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:55.72
752 -1.6%
13 Matt Zugibe Omaha Swimming Federation logo 1:56.67
742
14 Shahzad Mumtaz Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:57.19
683 PB
15 David Shakhnazarov Jersey Gators logo 1:58.24
660
16 Christopher Ludeke Schenectady-Sara logo 1:58.36
693 +4.6% PB
17 Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos logo 1:58.48
702 -0.0%
18 Hunter Klingener Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 2:01.14
690
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Alex Gallant Free Lake Warriors Swimming logo 1:57.96
666 +1.5% SB
20 Everett McNair Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:58.14
662 +6.8% PB
21 Clark Davis Schenectady-Sara logo 1:59.06
678 +5.9% PB
22 Matt Stanley Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:59.14
733
23 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 1:59.40
727 -1.0%
24 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:59.41
727 +0.3% PB
25 Andrew Snyder Rivertown Aquatics logo 1:59.59
666 -0.5%
26 Calvin Cleworth Schenectady-Sara logo 2:01.74
621 -4.2%
27 Matthew arango Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:05.82
548 -4.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anthony Marcantonio Crimson Aquatics logo 1:48.01
898 PB
2 Drew Modrov unattached 1:54.33
747
3 Jared Stergar Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:54.67
776 -1.7%
4 Dylan Sali unattached 1:54.79
737 -8.8%
5 Drew Carbone United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:55.50
815 PB
6 Alexander Jahan Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 1:56.31
739
7 Joseph Skimmons Central Jersey A logo 1:56.32
739 PB
8 Ariel Okhtenberg Matchpoint NYC logo 1:56.67
731 -1.4%
9 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming logo 1:56.80
785 -1.0%
10 Dillon Hillis Manhattan Makos logo 1:57.11
845 -1.4%
11 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:57.16
777 -1.2%
12 Christopher Ludeke Schenectady-Sara logo 1:57.47
713 +5.3% PB
13 David Shakhnazarov Jersey Gators logo 1:57.57
675
14 Carl St. John unattached 1:57.61
674 -5.0%
15 Matt Zugibe Omaha Swimming Federation logo 1:57.72
719
16 Shahzad Mumtaz Beach Cities Swimming logo 1:57.78
670 PB
17 Ian Bidwell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:57.79
706 -3.1%
18 Jasper Jurman Manhattan Makos logo 1:57.81
717 +0.5% PB
19 Hunter Klingener Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:58.00
758 PB
20 Emile Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:58.18
697 -3.7%
20 Liam Cosgrove New Jersey Race Club logo 1:58.18
709
22 Alex Gallant Free Lake Warriors Swimming logo 1:58.21
661 +1.3% SB
23 Matt Stanley Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 1:58.42
749
24 James Huang Aquabears logo 1:58.59
745
25 Jeffrey Yao United Swim Club (MA) logo 1:58.64
699 PB
26 Andrew Snyder Rivertown Aquatics logo 1:58.87
682 +0.1% PB
27 Clark Davis Schenectady-Sara logo 1:58.95
680 +6.0% PB
28 Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 1:59.41
727 -1.0%
29 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:59.71
721 0.0%
30 Dylan Chan Team Suffolk logo 1:59.87
717 -1.8%
31 Everett McNair Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:00.04
621 +5.3% PB
32 Matthew arango Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:00.14
666 +0.1% PB
33 Calvin Cleworth Schenectady-Sara logo 2:00.21
653 -2.9%
34 Ramon Carneiro Skyy Swim Team logo 2:00.24
617
35 Graham Barrett South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:00.27
663
36 David Bravo Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:00.34
662 -1.7%
37 John Mosier Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:00.45
648 -1.3%
38 William Rinne South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:00.53
703
39 Cameron Chertavian Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:00.56
646 -0.2%
40 Anthony Sourial Sourial Long Island Express logo 2:00.60
609
41 Luca DiCapua Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:00.71
654
42 John Callaghan Wagner Aquatic C logo 2:00.74
642 -0.5%
43 Andrew Marilley Mexico Tiger Sha logo 2:00.76
653 -2.3%
44 Zac Pear Chelsea Piers logo 2:00.80
652 -2.4%
45 James Callaghan Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) logo 2:00.86
639 -2.7%
46 Rees Collier Beach Cities Swimming logo 2:01.33
641 +2.3% PB
47 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 2:01.37
854 -1.6%
48 Connor Doyle Delmar Dolfins logo 2:01.46
683 -1.6%
49 Jack Benavides Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 2:01.49
682
50 Joseph Fouad Team Suffolk logo 2:01.53
625 -0.5%
51 Christian Thomas MSC logo 2:01.60
680 +0.4% PB
52 Aron Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 2:02.05
579 PB
53 Charles Broe Newburgh Sharks logo 2:02.14
612
54 Zachary Souza South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 2:02.32
609
55 Elan Oumarov Matchpoint NYC logo 2:02.62
658 PB
56 Michael Chang Long Island Express logo 2:02.78
720 -1.4%
57 Jack Fergus Manhattan Makos logo 2:02.82
609
58 Clayton Morikawa Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 2:03.23
590 PB
59 Timothy Rokos Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:03.27
589 +7.0% PB
60 Ian Robinson Clark Sports Cen logo 2:03.47
585
61 Zachary Denbow Manchester Swim logo 2:03.59
593
62 Daniel Lee Team Suffolk logo 2:03.99
630 +0.1% SB
63 Andrew Semmes Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:04.01
574 +0.1% PB
64 John Koch Lansing Cats logo 2:04.15
626 -2.8%
65 Jack Koravos United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:04.19
570 -7.6%
66 Kyle Barry Team Suffolk logo 2:04.61
573 -2.9%
67 Matthew Bosse Newburgh Sharks logo 2:05.12
516 -5.8%
68 Michael Li Western Connecticut YMCA logo 2:05.89
547 PB
69 Mateusz Zezula Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 2:06.29
528 +0.1% SB
70 Erik Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 2:06.94
526 -1.1%
71 Joshua King Chelsea Piers logo 2:07.11
512
72 Patrick Wilson Long Island Express logo 2:07.25
564 -1.6%
73 Kevin Henningsen Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo 2:07.53
470
74 Noah Farmer Clinton Cudas logo 2:08.66
482 -5.2%
75 Matthew Gaffney Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:09.22
471 PB
76 Eric Feirouz United Swim Club (MA) logo 2:12.46
412
Joel Sibley United Swim Club (MA) logo NS
Ryan Wagner Omaha Swimming Federation logo NS
Joey Ongkingco Mexico Tiger Sha logo NS
Edgar Prouty Hurricane Swim Club logo NS
John Kilduff Omaha Swimming Federation logo NS