Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Cozzens
Collins
|
Collins | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
TJ Dugan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Lewis
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Charlie Starzman
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Ben Bryan
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake O'Neill
Scott County
|
Scott County | FR | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grayson Riggs
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Reece Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
Mason Riggs
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | SR | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Briar Honeycutt
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Nathan Wallen
Scott County
|
Scott County | SO | 4 | ||
14 |
Luke McEachin
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Tyler Shaw
Russell County
|
Russell County | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Lawson
Russell County
|
Russell County | FR | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Cozzens
Collins
|
Collins | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
2 |
TJ Dugan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 99 | – | ||
3 |
Charlie Starzman
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 99 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Bryan
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 97 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Lewis
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | JR | 91 | – | ||
6 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 90 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Jake O'Neill
Scott County
|
Scott County | FR | 72 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sean Gilpatrick
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | FR | 66 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grayson Riggs
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | SR | 58 | – | ||
10 |
Reece Arredondo
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | FR | 55 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Riggs
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | SR | 46 | – | ||
12 |
Briar Honeycutt
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | FR | 42 | – | ||
13 |
Luke McEachin
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 35 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Wallen
Scott County
|
Scott County | SO | 26 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Shaw
Russell County
|
Russell County | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Lawson
Russell County
|
Russell County | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Nielsen
East Jessamine
|
East Jessamine | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Damon Tran
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | – | – | ||
19 |
Derek Tran
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | – | – | ||
20 |
Max Lawson
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Bryan Bianco
Collins
|
Collins | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Devin Henderson
Collins
|
Collins | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Jacobs
Collins
|
Collins | 7 | – | – |