Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Dugan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 17 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Godfrey
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Jobe
Meade County
|
Meade County | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Peck
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | JR | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kaleb Brannock
Scott County
|
Scott County | 7 | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Luke McEachin
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Roderick Harris
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Wallen
Scott County
|
Scott County | SO | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Tonges
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Silvernail
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Thomas Crumbaugh
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jackson Stewart
Collins
|
Collins | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Anderson
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey Moninger
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zac Pugh
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Hayes
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 103 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Cody Jobe
Meade County
|
Meade County | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
3 |
TJ Dugan
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 100 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Peck
West Jessamine
|
West Jessamine | JR | 91 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Ben Godfrey
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | SO | 90 | – | ||
6 |
Kaleb Brannock
Scott County
|
Scott County | 7 | 82 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Roderick Harris
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 65 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke McEachin
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | JR | 65 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Wallen
Scott County
|
Scott County | SO | 62 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Silvernail
Western Hills
|
Western Hills | SR | 61 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Stewart
Collins
|
Collins | – | 56 | – | ||
12 |
Isaac Tonges
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 51 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Thomas Crumbaugh
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | 47 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Yates
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | 44 | – | PB | |
15 |
Casey Moninger
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | SR | 40 | – | ||
16 |
Zac Pugh
Central Hardin
|
Central Hardin | JR | 40 | – | PB | |
17 |
Austin Anderson
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | SR | 38 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Ballard
Danville
|
Danville | SO | 36 | – | ||
19 |
John Santeramo
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 34 | – | ||
20 |
Michael Steinhauer
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | – | 31 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Shaw
Russell County
|
Russell County | JR | 28 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Adkins
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | 8 | 28 | – | PB | |
23 |
JT Bryant
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | 8 | 27 | – | ||
24 |
Luc Buckman
Marion County
|
Marion County | SO | 25 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dustin Clausen
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | FR | 24 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Towns
Danville
|
Danville | – | 24 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Patterson
Meade County
|
Meade County | SR | 21 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Min
Elizabethtown
|
Elizabethtown | – | 20 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tevin Leigh
Boyle County
|
Boyle County | FR | 18 | – | ||
30 |
Preston Upthegrove
Woodford County
|
Woodford County | FR | 12 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Holt
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | JR | 11 | – | ||
32 |
Ramsey Knotts
Spencer County
|
Spencer County | – | 11 | – | ||
33 |
ben Richey
Scott County
|
Scott County | – | 9 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Will Cummings
Meade County
|
Meade County | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Martion
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | 8 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Howell
Collins
|
Collins | – | 4 | – | ||
37 |
Dylan Childres
Meade County
|
Meade County | JR | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Chad Grider
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Nathan Garland
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Seth Overly
Russell County
|
Russell County | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Devin Henderson
Collins
|
Collins | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Nathaniel Reynolds
Ft Knox
|
Ft Knox | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Mason Eichhorn
Anderson County
|
Anderson County | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Carter Peyton
Danville
|
Danville | – | – | – | ||
45 |
David Armistead
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | – | – | ||
– |
George Jacob
North Hardin
|
North Hardin | – | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Martion
Shelby County
|
Shelby County | – | – | – |