Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Highlands
|
Highlands | SO | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Twin Valley
|
Twin Valley | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
MADISON OSTER
Octorara
|
Octorara | SR | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Bria Otwell
Freeport
|
Freeport | – | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Bethlehem Catholic
|
Bethlehem Catholic | SR | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | SO | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
CARSON GROSS
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
MADISON NALLS
Eastern York
|
Eastern York | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie VOITIK
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | FR | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
GRACE CAREY
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
EMILY LUND
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tayler Gnan
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alyssa Myers
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
DELANEY TAKOCH
Hickory
|
Hickory | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Highlands
|
Highlands | SO | 137 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
HANNAH SCHLEGEL
Twin Valley
|
Twin Valley | SO | 136 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bria Otwell
Freeport
|
Freeport | – | 129 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
MADISON OSTER
Octorara
|
Octorara | SR | 127 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
CARSON GROSS
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
6 |
SYDNEE KARAM
Bethlehem Catholic
|
Bethlehem Catholic | SR | 123 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
MADISON NALLS
Eastern York
|
Eastern York | FR | 121 | – | ||
8 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | SO | 120 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Hanna Everhart
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | FR | 120 | – | ||
10 |
GRACE CAREY
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie VOITIK
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 114 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Agger
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | FR | 111 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
EMILY LUND
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alyssa Myers
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
15 |
DELANEY TAKOCH
Hickory
|
Hickory | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tayler Gnan
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | JR | 105 | – | ||
17 |
Kimmi Szajnuk
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | JR | 104 | – | ||
18 |
Maddy ANDREWS
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | SO | 104 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Caroline COLVILLE
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | JR | 103 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Molly PHILLIPS
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | SR | 100 | – | ||
21 |
Katharine BULIGA
Archbishop Wood Catholic
|
Archbishop Wood Catholic | JR | 100 | – | ||
22 |
Gabby Lodovici
Northern York
|
Northern York | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
23 |
MARIA HOLSTROM
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | – | 99 | – | ||
24 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | SO | 99 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Margrethe Leis
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | 98 | – | ||
26 |
Paige Kupsky
Wyoming Seminary
|
Wyoming Seminary | JR | 98 | – | ||
27 |
Fallon NELSON
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SR | 97 | – | ||
28 |
Mary Kate Curley
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | SR | 96 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie SONGER
Sharon
|
Sharon | FR | 95 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
TAYLOR FLAUGH
Central (Martinsburg)
|
Central (Martinsburg) | JR | 90 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Gabby Gironda
Central Cambria
|
Central Cambria | JR | 89 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Lauren EULIANO
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | – | 89 | – |