Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 30 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 28 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Springer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
17 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Higgins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | PB | |
26 |
Colton Williamson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Steele
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 4 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 25 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Sullivan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Justin Ress
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 14 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Adrian Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Fabian
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Owen van Krimpen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
37 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Eric Knowles
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
32 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
8 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 22 | -0.3% |