1
|
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
30
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
2
|
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
|
28
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
3
|
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
|
27
|
+6.1%
|
SB
|
4
|
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
26
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Colton Williamson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
25
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Gavin Springer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
24
|
–
|
|
7
|
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
23
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
8
|
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
10
|
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
11
|
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jackson Higgins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
14
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
14
|
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
15
|
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Nathan Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Garrison Johnson
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Colter Carman
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Sam Tarter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Christopher Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
21
|
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
3
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
23
|
Justin Hove
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
25
|
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
SB
|
26
|
River Elms Elms
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jonathan Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
CJ Arena
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
33
|
Alexander Wright
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
William Dougherty
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Miller Surette
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Michael Sullivan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Erik Bostrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Andrew Babyak
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Jimmy Fox
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Nate Stadler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
47
|
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Matt Hedman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jon Lancaster
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Sean Rodney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
52
|
Ethan Apisa
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Dom Harry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
James Hisnanick
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Matt Kenney
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Kevin Kluge
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Jack McSorley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Tyler Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Trevor Winans
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Ali Aly
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Donaldson Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Max Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Andy Grever
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Graham Lindquist
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Christopher Ubert
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Ben Ryan
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Jack Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Justin Staab
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Evan Nilsson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Jordan Witherow
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Connor Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|