Site logo

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Rachel Munson Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:09.71
919 PB
2 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 1:09.89
939 PB
3 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:09.90
998
4 Riley Scott Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:10.28
902 PB
5 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:12.20
842 PB
6 Carly Cummings Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:12.36
848
7 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:12.54
843 PB
8 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:12.75
850
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Olivia Anderson Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:10.44
897
10 Halle Morris Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:10.64
901 PB
11 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:12.29
850 PB
12 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:12.32
838 PB
13 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:12.37
922 PB
14 Emma Barksdale DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:13.02
817 PB
15 Olivia Fisher Burkwood Aquatic logoBurkwood Aquatic 1:13.54
812 PB
16 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:16.64
735 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
17 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:12.68
838
18 Leslie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 1:12.79
824 PB
19 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:12.81
834
20 Annalee Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:13.95
789 PB
21 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:14.37
776
22 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:14.66
779 PB
23 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:15.99
728
24 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:16.73
707
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
25 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 1:12.53
921 PB
26 Natalie Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 1:12.93
820 PB
26 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:12.93
831
28 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:14.63
794
29 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:14.67
778 PB
30 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:15.08
766
31 Nicole Retondo New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:15.48
743 PB
32 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:16.29
810 PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.33
927 +0.4% PB
2 Olivia Anderson Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:01.55
899 -0.1%
3 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:02.65
881 +1.3% PB
4 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:03.52
850 -0.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:00.02
1003 +4.1% PB
2 Rachel Munson Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:01.12
914 +0.9% PB
3 Maggie Aroesty LIAC logoLIAC 1:01.22
954 -0.1%
4 Riley Scott Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:01.28
908 +0.1% SB
5 Katie Drabot Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:02.06
880 PB
6 Carly Cummings Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:02.07
901 +1.1% PB
7 Jaclyn Hill Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:02.08
924 +0.0% PB
9 Olivia Anderson Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:02.11
879 -1.0%
8 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.11
900 -0.8%
10 Madeleine Vonderhaar Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:02.52
885 +0.2% PB
11 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:02.59
862 -1.3%
12 Halle Morris Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:02.63
881 PB
13 Jacquee Clabeaux York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:02.64
904 -1.5%
14 Emma Barksdale DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:02.93
850 -0.1%
15 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:02.99
898 +2.4% PB
16 Olivia Fisher Burkwood Aquatic logoBurkwood Aquatic 1:03.06
866 PB
17 Alexis Preski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.08
844 PB
18 Celia Ripple Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:03.16
842 +7.2% PB
19 Leslie Cole NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.22
840 -0.7%
19 Annalee Johnson NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.22
840 +1.1% PB
21 Mikayla Herich Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:03.28
859
22 Alexis Yager Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.29
858 +1.3% PB
23 Katie Wells Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:03.42
833 +3.1% SB
24 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 1:03.46
852 +0.9% PB
25 Rachel Cunningham Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:03.46
852 +0.1% PB
26 Nicole Retondo New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.50
830 +1.4% PB
27 Suzanne Dolan Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:03.51
851 -2.7%
28 Jaycee Yegher Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:03.52
850 -0.9%
29 Alex Hughes Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:03.56
872 +2.1% PB
30 Natalie Purnell NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.63
825 +0.9% SB
31 Kate Douglass Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 1:03.82
904 -0.9%
32 Maggie Teng Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:03.88
902 PB
33 Evie Pfeifer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:03.90
860
34 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.06
861 PB
35 Josie Grote Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:04.07
831 -0.8%
36 KT Kustritz Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:04.16
828 +0.1% PB
36 Taira Juronis Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:04.16
892
38 Kylie Powers Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:04.35
851 -0.4%
39 Rachael Bradford-Feldman Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:04.44
797 -1.6%
40 Hannah Baker NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.48
796 -1.6%
41 Erin Oliphant Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:04.50
795 +2.2% PB
42 Emily Graham WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:04.54
838 -0.8%
42 Sara Hagen McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:04.54
794 -2.0%
44 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.56
814 -0.9%
45 Anna Shumate Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:04.60
836 +0.8% PB
46 Allie Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 1:04.65
834 +0.5% SB
47 Nicole Williams Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:04.66
834
48 Jordyn Gulle Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:04.67
810 +3.1% PB
48 Noelle Peplowski Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:04.67
840 -2.2%
50 Celia Hoag Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 1:04.68
789 -1.6%
51 Hope Hayward New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.72
809 -0.6%
52 Kara Wineinger Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:04.79
785 +3.5% PB
53 Katie Rentz Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.80
806 PB
54 Kaylee Larson Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:04.85
783
55 Darby Wayner Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logoGeorgia Coastal Aquatic Team 1:04.90
781 +0.8% SB
56 Alyssa Hale Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 1:05.00
799 +0.1% PB
57 Devin Jacobs Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.02
777 PB
58 Susanna LaRochelle McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:05.04
798 -2.6%
59 Jensen Keck Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.05
776 -0.2%
60 Taylor Ballard Mississippi Makos Swim Team logoMississippi Makos Swim Team 1:05.10
774 -0.2%
61 Elyse MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:05.12
795 +0.2% PB
62 Haley DeGrace Menomonee Falls Swim Club logoMenomonee Falls Swim Club 1:05.15
773 -0.8%
63 Ana Sortland South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 1:05.21
771 -2.9%
64 Julimar Avila Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 1:05.22
770
65 Emily Zhang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:05.24
770 -1.5%
66 Emily George New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:05.25
791 +0.5% PB
67 Shelly Zelnick Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:05.40
764 -2.3%
68 Tatiana Oberley Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:05.42
763 PB
69 Victoria Hunt The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:05.44
807 -2.4%
70 Bri Alexander South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 1:05.47
762 -0.7%
71 Isabella Weiner BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:05.54
759 +2.6% PB
72 Molly Kowal Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:05.55
780 PB
73 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:05.56
780 +0.2% PB
73 Christin Swanepoel Stevens NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.56
759 +0.5% SB
75 Abbey Neveling Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:05.57
780 +1.6% PB
76 Jenna Silvestri Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.62
807 -1.3%
77 Ellie Flanagan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:05.66
800
78 Martha Haas Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:05.67
776 -2.6%
79 Jacalyn Schoening Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:05.71
754 +2.5% PB
80 dee Sopapong Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:05.72
753 -0.7%
81 Savannah Savitt Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:05.77
752 -2.5%
82 Samantha Laurich Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.80
795 +1.3% PB
83 Taylor Lawson Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:05.81
750 +0.3% PB
84 Lexi Glunn Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:05.87
748 -2.6%
85 Allie Petersen Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:05.90
747
85 Addison Skogman Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 1:05.90
747 PB
87 Regina Saxon Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:05.93
746 +0.2% PB
88 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:05.94
767 -0.9%
89 Megan Smith Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:05.98
789 -0.6%
90 Dominique Quintero Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:06.00
765 PB
91 Ally Wharton New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:06.03
787 -0.6%
91 Adrianna DeBoer Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 1:06.03
764 -0.3%
93 Erin Hawker Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.14
739 +0.2% PB
94 Julia Kral Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.15
825
94 Lauren McNevin Marin Pirates logoMarin Pirates 1:06.15
783
96 Mackenzie Hornstra Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:06.16
738 +0.7% SB
97 Katherine Svisco Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:06.18
759 +0.5% PB
98 Nora Woods Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:06.19
788 -0.3%
98 Emily Anderson Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:06.19
759 -0.6%
100 Bryn Edwards York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:06.20
737 -2.6%
100 Kayla Jones St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:06.20
782 PB
102 Karley Mattson SwimStrongsville logoSwimStrongsville 1:06.24
736 -0.8%
102 Caily Friel Great Illinois Swimmers logoGreat Illinois Swimmers 1:06.24
757 -0.7%
104 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 1:06.27
735 -1.0%
104 Natalie Zaravella Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logoPack Swim Team Of Pittsford 1:06.27
756 -0.2%
106 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:06.28
779 -1.3%
107 Claire Birchenough North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:06.29
785
108 Olivia Kusio Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:06.32
778 +1.3% PB
109 Anna Justinak Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.38
752 -3.1%
110 Jordan Decker Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:06.43
729 -1.5%
110 Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:06.43
780
112 Elisa Burgstahler Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:06.51
727 -0.6%
113 Emma Scott Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logoChesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 1:06.52
726
114 Lauren Freeman NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.58
724 -3.1%
115 Maria Coy Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:06.60
724 +2.6% SB
116 Alice Carey City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:06.62
809
117 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.63
773 PB
118 Sarah Cahill NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.64
722 -0.3%
119 Sophie Svoboda Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:06.65
767 +0.2% PB
120 Jordan Gramlich Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:06.68
766 PB
121 Emilia Rittenbach Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 1:06.70
720 -1.8%
122 Paula Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 1:06.71
741 -1.4%
123 Brittany Bishop New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:06.73
719 +0.1% SB
124 Erin Fons DeForest Aquatic Club logoDeForest Aquatic Club 1:06.83
716 -1.4%
125 Lydia Mattar Liquid Lightning logoLiquid Lightning 1:06.84
715 -2.3%
126 Caroline Sundal Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:06.85
801 -0.5%
126 Jessica Crumm Aqua Gems logoAqua Gems 1:06.85
715 -1.5%
128 Kelli McCarthy Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:06.93
757 PB
129 Caitlin Reynera Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:06.94
763
130 Taylor Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:06.95
733 -1.0%
131 Sharon Kok Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.97
733 PB
132 Sara Lacusky Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 1:06.99
710 -1.2%
133 Makena Markert Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 1:07.00
755 -1.0%
134 Jessica Pierce Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.02
709 -2.4%
135 Ashley Heineman New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:07.04
730 +1.4% PB
136 Abigail Wong Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 1:07.06
708 PB
137 Dylan Gribble Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.07
752 -0.8%
138 Sydney Colburn Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:07.11
757 -1.2%
139 Sami Schieffelin Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 1:07.13
750 -0.7%
140 Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:07.17
791 -0.9%
140 Anna Giesler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:07.17
726 -2.8%
142 Becca Evans Fairport Area Swim Team logoFairport Area Swim Team 1:07.18
755 -0.8%
142 Catherine Clancy WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:07.18
704 +0.1% PB
144 Noelle Kipp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:07.21
703 -0.3%
145 Breanna Stuart NCAP logoNCAP 1:07.22
703 -3.4%
146 Lauren Halliburton City of Richardson Swim team logoCity of Richardson Swim team 1:07.23
724 -1.6%
147 Lynn Zhang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.37
719 PB
148 Genevieve Curry Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:07.39
697 -2.2%
149 Jennifer Hauser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:07.40
748 -2.1%
150 Caroline Baber Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.42
741 -2.6%
151 Maya Loewen Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:07.45
695 -2.1%
152 Brookley Garry Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:07.46
695 -2.1%
153 Elizabeth Underkoffler New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 1:07.52
693 +0.2% PB
154 Sophia Bisch St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 1:07.53
692
155 Alyssa Marquette Life Time Minnes logoLife Time Minnes 1:07.54
714 -2.8%
156 Erin Donagan J-Hawk Aquatic Club logoJ-Hawk Aquatic Club 1:07.56
736 -3.2%
157 Kayla Smith Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:07.57
713 -2.6%
158 Abigail Czerniecki Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:07.59
690 -1.0%
159 Kendall Topalof Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:07.66
733 PB
160 Laura Morris Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:07.71
731 -3.5%
161 Lauren Allard York Swim Club (VA) logoYork Swim Club (VA) 1:07.79
684 -3.2%
161 Brooke Calvin Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:07.79
684 -2.7%
163 Emily Koegl Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.84
704 +1.8% SB
164 Maddie Aguirre Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:07.85
733 -1.9%
165 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:07.87
732 +1.5% PB
166 Alison McNamara Empire Swimming logoEmpire Swimming 1:07.91
680 +7.0% PB
167 Abby Austin High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 1:07.92
680 -2.7%
168 Ashley Christensen Star Swim Team logoStar Swim Team 1:07.99
677 -2.6%
169 Emma Blackdeer McFarland Spartan Sharks logoMcFarland Spartan Sharks 1:08.01
677 -3.4%
170 Heidi Schellin Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:08.04
697 -2.2%
171 Lisa Zangla NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.08
696 +0.6% SB
172 Alexis Ozden Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 1:08.11
718 -1.1%
173 Megan Buse Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:08.26
668 -3.2%
174 Alison Hu Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:08.28
719
175 Alyssa Hurst Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:08.30
667 -1.6%
176 Lillian Morgan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:08.40
664
177 Ursula Andren Tacoma Swim Club logoTacoma Swim Club 1:08.42
708 -3.5%
178 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:08.44
707 -0.8%
179 Alyssa Shugarman Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.59
679 -3.3%
179 Jennie Novak Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:08.59
679 -4.5%
181 Sara Nicholas New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:08.62
678 -4.6%
182 Mireya Ortega Unattached-Central Coast (LSC) logoUnattached-Central Coast (LSC) 1:08.67
676
183 Tiffany Korb Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:08.82
695 -1.1%
184 Meagan Johnson Marlins of Raleigh logoMarlins of Raleigh 1:08.91
647
185 Micaela Roemer South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:08.95
646
186 Jessica Peck Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:08.96
667 -0.0%
187 Jadyn Trahan South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 1:09.01
689 -3.0%
188 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:09.06
693 -1.8%
189 Brooke Woellert Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:09.16
684 -4.3%
190 Kelly McNamara WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:09.17
639 -0.0%
191 Avery Braunecker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:09.22
637
192 Margaret Ferguson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:09.38
632 -1.2%
193 Dorit Song NCAP logoNCAP 1:09.40
653 -2.8%
194 Rachel Hauer Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:09.43
630 -1.5%
195 Ashley Meyer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:09.61
669 -3.4%
196 Brittany Baerg Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:10.95
603 -3.5%
Gabriele Serniute Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. DQ
Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA DQ
Victoria Center Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) NS
Hannah Sumbera Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club NS