Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lucie Davis Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andi Johnston
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Quinn Fawcett
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Addie Chambers
KING
|
KING | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Zarena Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patricia Neal
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jacquie Price
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Katherine Harston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Aine Scholand
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 1 | +9.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Magdalena deTar
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 765 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 731 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 773 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Abbey Selin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 719 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Evette Dow
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 698 | +5.5% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Lott
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
24 |
Sara Vianco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nohea Lileikis
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 800 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Maeve Murdoch
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | – | ||
28 |
Madison Maider
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 675 | – | PB | |
29 |
Caylee Addison
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 663 | – | ||
30 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
31 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 665 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Peyton Wayment
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 654 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Smith
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 803 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 786 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 771 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucie Davis Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate McDonald
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 768 | – | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Fawcett
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 757 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zarena Brown
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 762 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Addie Chambers
KING
|
KING | 760 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Andi Johnston
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 747 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Christina Domanowski
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 736 | – | ||
11 |
Jacquie Price
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Harston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 740 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | 804 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Aine Scholand
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 711 | +9.6% | PB | |
15 |
Patricia Neal
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mackenna Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
17 |
Rebecca Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 705 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Lia Foster
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 702 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Sarah Lott
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
20 |
Magdalena deTar
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
21 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 733 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Maia Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 688 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Madi Hunter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 705 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Abbey Selin
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 705 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING | 683 | – | ||
26 |
Evette Dow
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sara Vianco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 699 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Leah Fisk
KING
|
KING | 676 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Karlie Rimat
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 694 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Nohea Lileikis
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 717 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 671 | – | ||
32 |
Madison Maider
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 657 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maeve Murdoch
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 667 | – | ||
34 |
Peyton Wayment
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 687 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Caylee Addison
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 665 | – | ||
36 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 661 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
38 |
Stefanie McMillan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
39 |
Darya Samiee
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 638 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Andria Homan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Elizabeth Fryer
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
43 |
Sakaiya McCoy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 635 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
sani Carsrud
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 673 | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Legrand Pound
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 647 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Rebecka Anderson
Rock Springs Swim Club
|
Rock Springs Swim Club | 647 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Demetra Laurent
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 626 | +0.5% | SB | |
48 |
Jenifer Matsuda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 645 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Cecilia Nelson
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
50 |
Nicole Jordan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 606 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Mia Syme
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
52 |
Teagan Goforth
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
53 |
Madison Lash
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kaedi Fry
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 602 | – | ||
55 |
Lindsey Seidner
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 611 | +0.1% | SB | |
56 |
Chase Raines
KING
|
KING | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
57 |
Abby Blackford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Davidson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
59 |
Katelyn Kenchel
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 604 | – | ||
60 |
Makayla Nelson
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
61 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 621 | – | ||
62 |
Anne Rouleau
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 600 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Lauren Vilims
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 616 | – | ||
64 |
Brianna Fleeman
KING
|
KING | 587 | +2.1% | SB | |
65 |
Mackenzie Hale
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 606 | +0.5% | PB | |
66 |
Tara DeGeorge
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 584 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Heather Stevens
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 581 | +3.5% | PB | |
68 |
Cagla Brennan
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 601 | -3.3% | ||
69 |
Sarah Krueger
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
70 |
Raeleigh Stansbery
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
71 |
Jolie-Rae Ford
Blue Dolphins Swim Team
|
Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
72 |
Emily Breyer
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
73 |
Hannah Grenemyer
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 607 | – | PB | |
74 |
Melanie Bantle
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 606 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Samantha Sentenn
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 563 | +5.1% | PB | |
76 |
Taylor Bingea
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 551 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Molly Vagt
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
78 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 590 | -3.4% | ||
80 |
Katie Maier
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 544 | -2.3% | ||
81 |
Sydney Wong
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 555 | – | ||
82 |
Danielle Benda
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
– |
Kate Bier
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Courtney Hughes
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |