Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 13 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Tommy Thach
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Willis
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Baxter Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 843 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 782 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 795 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 773 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Jones
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Lafler
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 748 | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Cutting
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 697 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 815 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Seth Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 742 | – | PB | |
27 |
Evan Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
28 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 743 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
30 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 792 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 770 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 940 | – | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 909 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 904 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 908 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 906 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Thach
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 846 | – | ||
7 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 926 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 829 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 810 | – | PB | |
10 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 877 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Danny Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 917 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 783 | – | ||
13 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 859 | – | ||
14 |
Baxter Halligan
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 803 | – | ||
15 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 801 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 782 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Willis
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 793 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Lafler
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 769 | +7.5% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Cutting
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Jones
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 753 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 747 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
26 |
Seth Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 734 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Hinton
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
28 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Evan Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
30 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 748 | – | ||
31 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kayden Harbison
Rock Springs Swim Club
|
Rock Springs Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
34 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 790 | – | ||
35 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 788 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Patrick Kelley
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
37 |
Samuel Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
38 |
Eric Berg
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 697 | +6.9% | PB | |
39 |
William Dittig
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 696 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Pana
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 696 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tameryn Huffman
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 689 | +7.5% | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 714 | – | ||
43 |
Tristan O'Donoghue
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 713 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 767 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Luke Jackson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 711 | – | ||
46 |
Gavin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 917 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 686 | – | ||
48 |
Jarod O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Moreland
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 674 | +4.9% | PB | |
50 |
Christian Gilbreath
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
51 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 789 | – | ||
52 |
Samuel Ybarra
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 694 | – | ||
53 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 665 | – | ||
54 |
Josh Morton
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
55 |
Troy Bills
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 676 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Matthew Arnold
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 672 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Nathaniel Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 653 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Max Hawton
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
59 |
Alexander Nielsen
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 670 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Jun Yoon
Splash Aquatics Makiki
|
Splash Aquatics Makiki | 725 | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Jack Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 667 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Tyler Reznicek
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc
|
Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 644 | – | ||
63 |
Patrick Hawton
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 655 | +2.9% | PB | |
64 |
Payton Sage
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 709 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Bailey Miclette
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 626 | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Scott Francis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 650 | – | ||
67 |
Dean Crozier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 740 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Kenji Mori
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
69 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 643 | – | PB | |
70 |
Charles Fillebrown
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 620 | – | ||
71 |
Nolan Huey
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 631 | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
73 |
Jake Breuer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 608 | – | ||
74 |
Dominic Byrne
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
75 |
Alex Dragan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 613 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Alex Tallman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
77 |
Carter Walles
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 700 | – | ||
78 |
Keenan Robinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 603 | – | ||
79 |
Blake Krupa
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
80 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 552 | – | ||
81 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
82 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 646 | -1.8% | ||
83 |
Akira Kanamaru
Rainbow Aquatics
|
Rainbow Aquatics | 454 | -5.9% | ||
– |
Seroja Pereverzin
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Shelby Lee
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | NS | – | – |