Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Herrmann
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Blackdeer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Emily Houle
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alaina Potts
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 738 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 720 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 758 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 724 | – | ||
21 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 739 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kennidy Quist
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 737 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kristi Larsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Abbey Ervin
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 685 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 782 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Emmi Zheng
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 716 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Sabrinna Hegelheimer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 691 | +0.5% | SB | |
29 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 711 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 664 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 673 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Brigette Eagar
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 647 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Herrmann
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 923 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 877 | – | ||
3 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 887 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 878 | – | PB | |
5 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 793 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 860 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 771 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 882 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Houle
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 740 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 757 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 744 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Blackdeer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 715 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 753 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 707 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 751 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Alaina Potts
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 706 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Caitlyn Snyder
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
22 |
Abbey Ervin
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kristi Larsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 722 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Kennidy Quist
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 742 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 712 | – | ||
26 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 689 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 708 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Emmi Zheng
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
29 |
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 726 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 677 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 692 | +0.8% | SB | |
32 |
Brigette Eagar
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 687 | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Sabrinna Hegelheimer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 685 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 707 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Constance Chrones
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 676 | +1.7% | SB | |
37 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
38 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 674 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Shannon de la Garza
MAKO
|
MAKO | 652 | – | PB | |
40 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
41 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alaina Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 666 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Lilly Hemesath
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 662 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 727 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 657 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Rachel Skoog
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 681 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 656 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 654 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 683 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 681 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 650 | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | |
54 |
Emily Bruinsma
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 673 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 678 | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 678 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Sara Biro
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 669 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 669 | – | ||
61 |
Leann Mengelkoch
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 620 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Megan Wong
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 629 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Hannah Blob
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 658 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Claire Tronrud
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 627 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Natalie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 598 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 643 | -2.0% | ||
69 |
Parker Kortas
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 647 | -0.5% | ||
70 |
Paige Broghammer
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 595 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Meghan Atwell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 639 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
73 |
Julia Ver Voort
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 592 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 642 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 633 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 602 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | -1.9% | ||
78 |
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 652 | – | ||
79 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 602 | -4.0% | ||
80 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 820 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Emily Bourassa
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 549 | – | ||
82 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 571 | – | ||
83 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 560 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Rose Parker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 555 | -0.8% | ||
85 |
Megan Zindel
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
86 |
Gretta Leigh
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 524 | – |