Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Iowa City

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:01.24
853
2 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:01.78
844 +3.4% PB
3 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:05.12
782 -4.4%
4 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:05.26
785 PB
5 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:06.22
775 PB
6 Ally Fromson-Ho Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:07.15
747 +0.3% PB
7 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:07.33
757
8 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:07.64
751 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:07.29
745 +1.5% PB
10 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:07.97
821
11 Maddie Jochner Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:08.99
722
12 Danielle Fournier Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:10.21
697 PB
13 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:10.55
703
14 Madisen Lavin Vermillion Area Swim Team logoVermillion Area Swim Team 2:10.72
725 PB
15 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:10.74
693 PB
16 Emily Mayer Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:12.64
694
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:09.40
716 -0.7%
18 Kelli Callahan Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:11.59
674 +2.3% PB
19 Marisa Emoto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:12.68
744
20 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:12.74
668
21 Natalie Rotondo Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:13.07
687 -1.6%
22 Tori Michel Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:13.10
738
23 Hannah Lambert Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:15.04
707
24 Lily Ernst Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:16.41
685
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:13.01
663
26 Kylee Kujalowicz Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 2:17.71
613 -2.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:02.64
829
2 Skyler Liu Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:03.41
816 +2.1% PB
3 Lexi Horner Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:06.81
759 PB
4 Rachael Kelch Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:07.11
748 -6.1%
5 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:07.53
753 PB
6 Ally Fromson-Ho Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:07.59
740 -0.0%
7 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:08.30
740
8 Manuela Sampaio Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 2:08.95
717
9 Jamie Seddon Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:09.01
729 PB
10 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 2:09.08
715 +0.1% SB
11 Taylor Dirks Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:09.47
721 +2.9% PB
12 Madisen Lavin Vermillion Area Swim Team logoVermillion Area Swim Team 2:09.97
737 PB
13 Averee Preble Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:10.12
786
14 Maddie Jochner Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 2:10.34
700
15 Emma Graves Barrington Swim Club logoBarrington Swim Club 2:10.36
706
16 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:10.67
695 PB
17 Emily Mayer Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:11.68
709
18 Danielle Fournier Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:12.61
657 PB
19 Kelli Callahan Aspen Swim Club logoAspen Swim Club 2:13.22
647 +1.1% PB
20 Hannah Lambert Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:13.50
731
21 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:14.08
639 -4.4%
22 Lexie Winnett Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 2:14.09
646
23 Mckenna Coulter Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 2:14.42
634
24 Madison Rinaldi Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 2:15.24
615 +3.3% SB
25 Hannah Dietrich Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 2:15.49
623
26 Natalie Rotondo Colorado Stars logoColorado Stars 2:16.12
638 -3.9%
27 Esther Min Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins 2:16.14
601
28 Marisa Emoto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 2:16.55
683
29 Audree Preble Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 2:16.65
592
30 Tori Michel Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr logoDubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr 2:17.63
666
31 Meredith Gustafson Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 2:18.03
576
32 Lily Ernst Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 2:18.58
651
33 Sarah Schemmel Piranhas Swim Club (IA) logoPiranhas Swim Club (IA) 2:18.59
574
34 Kylee Kujalowicz Woodmoor Waves Swim Team logoWoodmoor Waves Swim Team 2:19.51
585 -3.3%
35 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logoRapid City Racers 2:20.22
542
Hitona Miyabayashi Etown Dolphins logoEtown Dolphins DQ
Molly Hogg Aberdeen Swim Club logoAberdeen Swim Club NS
Sophie Reynolds Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team NS
Skylar Elkington Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club NS