Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carl Weigley
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Omar Dwidar
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 9 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 7 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Triston Ferguson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Graham Hauss
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Gabe Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 752 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Seth Nabors
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
19 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 737 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Kohlman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 733 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carl Skoog
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 713 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
JJ Strain
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 735 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Fuqua
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 742 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 737 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Justin Arebaugh
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 679 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Merkulovich
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nathan Hermann
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 701 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Stirling
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 829 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Isaac Eyman Casey
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 818 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Carl Weigley
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 813 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 806 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephen Yemm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 797 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 811 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 776 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Omar Dwidar
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
11 |
George Pappas
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 747 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 799 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Graham Hauss
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 765 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 794 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Gabe Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 761 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 757 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Triston Ferguson
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 730 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joe Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 746 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
JJ Strain
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 776 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 720 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 719 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Kohlman
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 730 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Seth Nabors
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 759 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Carl Skoog
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 729 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 696 | – | ||
31 |
Justin Arebaugh
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 692 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Hunter Fuqua
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 739 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Merkulovich
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
33 |
William Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
35 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 677 | – | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Dumford
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 729 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 728 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Nathan Hermann
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 697 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Tanner Nelson
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
41 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
42 |
Richard Turner
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 658 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 710 | – | PB | |
44 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 677 | – | ||
45 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 706 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 648 | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 669 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Austin Hartke
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 698 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 665 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Austin Bunker
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
51 |
Ryan Downing
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 662 | – | ||
52 |
Julian Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 638 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Desmond Hanan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
54 |
John Lagoni
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 684 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 632 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Jackson Starmer
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 631 | – | ||
58 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 652 | +5.8% | PB | |
59 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 733 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 678 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 677 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 767 | – | ||
63 |
Levy Nathan
HPAC
|
HPAC | 723 | – | ||
64 |
Adric Sorensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Ryan Wood
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 639 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kyle Hrubecky
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 636 | – | PB | |
67 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
68 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
69 |
Duncan Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 717 | -1.8% | ||
70 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 759 | -1.8% | ||
71 |
Matt Peng
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
72 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
73 |
Nolan Heffern
Decorah Swim Clu
|
Decorah Swim Clu | 601 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Logan Stucki
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 619 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 614 | – | ||
76 |
Tanner Pingel
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 583 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
77 |
Josh Lee
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
79 |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Jacob Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 626 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Noah Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 592 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Jackson McNally
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 569 | – | PB | |
83 |
Taylor Hedge
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 615 | -2.4% | ||
84 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 581 | -1.6% | ||
84 |
John Cremer
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 581 | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Blake Jensen
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 662 | -1.1% | ||
87 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 687 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Brunelli
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Gruchala
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | NS | – | – |