Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Madeline Nichols
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 778 | – | ||
18 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
19 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 751 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 739 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 764 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 720 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Savannah Fitzgerald
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Birdsong Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 709 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 807 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 822 | – | ||
28 |
MC KENNA Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 718 | – | PB | |
29 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 717 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 708 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 836 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 914 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 879 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 856 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 850 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 877 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 836 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 806 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 794 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 778 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 815 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 776 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 775 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 773 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 768 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 775 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Madeline Nichols
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 760 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Taylor Birdsong Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 759 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 755 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 759 | – | ||
20 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
21 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 734 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 770 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 731 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Savannah Fitzgerald
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
25 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 722 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 720 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 813 | – | ||
28 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 708 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 705 | +2.2% | SB | |
30 |
MC KENNA Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 704 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 700 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 852 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Kylee Alons
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 705 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Kaitlyn Griffith
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 698 | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 693 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Hailey Hill
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Hilt
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 691 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 681 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Jaclyn Testone
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 677 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 676 | – | PB | |
44 |
Annie Hart
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 674 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Sheila Cochrane
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 683 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 682 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Niki Ferguson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 672 | – | ||
48 |
Abby Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 672 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Molly Hill
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Susan Stelmar
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 665 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Kayla Sproles
Sioux Falls Seals
|
Sioux Falls Seals | 660 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 666 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 656 | – | ||
54 |
Skye Beckes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 656 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 665 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 687 | -1.3% | ||
58 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 649 | +1.5% | PB | |
59 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 684 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Bell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
61 |
Chloe Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
62 |
Maddie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 743 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Natalie Benson
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | |
64 |
Abby Bourgois
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 653 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Rachel Hawken
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 639 | -2.0% | ||
66 |
Jessie Beckwith
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Lily Schimke
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 637 | +0.6% | PB | |
68 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Seals
|
Sioux Falls Seals | 673 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Martee Grainger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 634 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Kate Smarjesse
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 630 | -2.8% | ||
72 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 625 | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
Shayla Warrick
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
75 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 658 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Nicole Oppel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 621 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Audrey Miller
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 621 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
Marisa Emoto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
80 |
Luanne Xiao
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 771 | +2.3% | PB | |
81 |
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Mykin Gunning
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 597 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Madeline Rich
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 593 | – | PB | |
86 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 599 | – | ||
87 |
Claire Straetker
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 586 | -1.9% | ||
88 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
89 |
Emily Mehlhop
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 582 | +1.2% | PB | |
90 |
Taylor Kalish
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 745 | -2.2% | ||
91 |
Katie Keith
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
92 |
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 580 | – | PB | |
93 |
Alanna Thompson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 578 | -3.0% | ||
94 |
Emily Van De Wiele
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
95 |
Danielle Beacham-Herrera
MAKO
|
MAKO | 576 | – | ||
96 |
Jiji Walker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 581 | -1.1% | ||
97 |
Kenzie Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 568 | – | ||
98 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 604 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Danielle Glisovich
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 602 | +1.0% | PB | |
100 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 565 | -2.3% | ||
101 |
Megan Jones
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 574 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 728 | -2.7% | ||
103 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 573 | -1.0% | ||
104 |
Alex Fochios
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 562 | -2.1% | ||
105 |
Julia Coti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | -1.1% | ||
106 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 596 | -3.4% | ||
107 |
Turk Lovig
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 594 | – | ||
108 |
Taylor Laufenberg
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 556 | -0.4% | ||
109 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 591 | +0.2% | PB | |
110 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 650 | -1.7% | ||
111 |
Jade Jacobs
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 549 | +8.6% | SB | |
112 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 554 | -1.4% | ||
113 |
Claire Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 534 | – | ||
114 |
Julia Ver Voort
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 533 | -0.9% | ||
115 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 502 | -0.1% | ||
116 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 466 | -5.8% | ||
117 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 468 | – | ||
– |
Sam Marlott
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Mitchell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |