Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kenneth Mende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
TJ Dugan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Younglund
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 791 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 829 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
20 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jeremy Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 646 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Mateo Gallegos
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 829 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 775 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 654 | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 695 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Zebulon Thorsen
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 629 | – | ||
29 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 671 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Bryson Schlenz
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
32 |
Isaac Lewis
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 558 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 950 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 867 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Kenneth Mende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | – | ||
4 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 763 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
6 |
Nick Potter
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 735 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Peyton Gaumer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 716 | – | PB | |
8 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 735 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Elliot Schwinn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 703 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
TJ Dugan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 710 | – | PB | |
12 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 708 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 694 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 701 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 690 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 697 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Isaac Younglund
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 730 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
22 |
Jeremy Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 670 | – | ||
23 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 771 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mateo Gallegos
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 864 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 702 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 693 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 672 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Michael Westerberg
MAKO
|
MAKO | 613 | – | ||
31 |
Bryson Schlenz
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
32 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 594 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 618 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Zebulon Thorsen
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 614 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Neils
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
36 |
Isaac Lewis
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 591 | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 571 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Max Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 583 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Coleton Allen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Morgan Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 651 | -1.9% |