Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 797 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | – | PB | |
20 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 648 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Sofia Aledo Carmona
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
23 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Alexis Simpson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 876 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 862 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 806 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 791 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Vien Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 783 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 759 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Andreina Pinto
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 715 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
McKenna Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 711 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 688 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 685 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Colleen Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 674 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Caitlin Dunne
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 666 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
18 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Aledo Carmona
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 738 | – | PB | |
22 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 633 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Alexis Simpson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 630 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 627 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 621 | – | ||
27 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 616 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | ||
29 |
Ally Donahue
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 610 | – | ||
30 |
Orla Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 598 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Emily Draskovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 593 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Lauren Harper
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
34 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 625 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julia Kostecki
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 580 | +10.0% | PB | |
36 |
Kate Woolbright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 551 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Hannah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 546 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kathryn Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
41 |
Allison Greenwood
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
42 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 519 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
45 |
Caitlin Mcclugage
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Rachel Tompkins
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
47 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 472 | -5.4% | ||
48 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 501 | -5.6% | ||
49 |
Salliemae Blethroad
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 453 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Jazzy Kolch
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 457 | – | PB | |
51 |
Abby Austin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
52 |
Audra Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 371 | – | ||
– |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |