Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Greensboro

1000 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logoGwinnett Aquatics 9:59.25
849
2 Ana Pozder TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 10:02.38
864
3 Kristie Darmody SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 10:16.47
770
4 Ashlyn Butkowski TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 10:17.74
765
5 Emma Gourdie South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 10:17.94
764 PB
6 Sarah Reamy Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 10:18.97
759 PB
7 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 10:21.90
775 +1.2% PB
8 Victoria Gill Hilton Head Aquatics logoHilton Head Aquatics 10:24.54
763
9 Rachel Lee SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 10:26.61
754
10 Tilly Baldwin Swimchester Sailfish logoSwimchester Sailfish 10:26.65
775 -0.2%
11 Logan Wickman North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 10:26.70
725 +2.0% PB
12 Hannah Day TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 10:26.81
724
13 Logan Kraft Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 10:27.68
721 PB
14 Sophie Mcneill Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 10:29.58
712 +3.2% PB
15 Miranda Johns Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logoChattahoochee Gold Swim Club 10:31.03
706
16 Emma Walker New South Swimming logoNew South Swimming 10:33.00
726
17 Jaylyn Forrest North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 10:35.13
717 -1.1%
18 Sarah Helen Shepherd Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 10:35.17
688
19 Olivia Kinsinger Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 10:36.28
683 PB
20 Skylar Rogan Athens Bulldogs logoAthens Bulldogs 10:36.62
682
21 Katie Money Carolina Aquatic logoCarolina Aquatic 10:37.72
677
22 Abigail Lloyd North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 10:40.26
667
23 Sidney Cochran Lanier Aquatics logoLanier Aquatics 10:40.80
664
24 Katie Godlewski North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 10:42.45
657
25 Adelaide Cairns North Carolina Aquatic Club logoNorth Carolina Aquatic Club 10:42.57
657 -1.1%
26 Sammy Stone New Wave (NC) logoNew Wave (NC) 10:44.78
648
27 Emily Benson Mecklenburg Swim logoMecklenburg Swim 10:45.27
674
28 Hannah Craig Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 10:47.10
638
29 Brianna Mazzei Palmetto Aquatics logoPalmetto Aquatics 10:48.27
633
30 Cami Andreini TAC Titans logoTAC Titans 10:48.32
633
31 Audrey Wright Stingray Aquatics logoStingray Aquatics 10:54.03
609
32 Sydney Vandenberg Sailfish Aquatics logoSailfish Aquatics 10:55.14
605
33 Sarah Atkinson SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 10:59.54
615
34 Josie Hadaway Columbus Aquatic Club logoColumbus Aquatic Club 11:15.10
526