Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Richardson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | ||
1 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 18 | ||
3 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 12 | PB | |
8 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Paul-Marc Schweitzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
11 |
John Johnson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Senn
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Matt Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Meyer
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacob Havel
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 822 | PB | |
18 |
Jack Dunworth
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 836 | PB | |
19 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 762 | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 762 | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Silva
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 736 | ||
22 |
JC Engel
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 731 | ||
23 |
Greg Raper
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 725 | PB | |
24 |
Austin Vacek
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 604 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 754 | – | ||
27 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 730 | -15.3% | ||
28 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 757 | – | PB | |
29 |
Josh Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 750 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 717 | – | ||
31 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
32 |
Preston Varozza
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 676 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 756 | PB | |
34 |
Mitchell Tomazin
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 738 | PB | |
35 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 776 | PB | |
36 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 704 | PB | |
37 |
Justin J Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 694 | ||
38 |
Ian Kennedy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 670 | ||
39 |
Ray Anthony
ATAC
|
ATAC | 669 | ||
– |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 899 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Justin Morey
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 853 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Richardson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
4 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 843 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob DeMercurio
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 809 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
7 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 803 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin Bone
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 800 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 821 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Senn
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 790 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 815 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Klotz
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 769 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 768 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 809 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Meyer
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 766 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harrison Jones
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Johnson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 759 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Paul-Marc Schweitzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 771 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 750 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Jack McLaughlin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 745 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Austin Vacek
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
23 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 744 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Jack Dunworth
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 838 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 743 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Greg Raper
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 784 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 783 | +4.7% | SB | |
28 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 782 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Carlos Narte
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 740 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Havel
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 740 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 782 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Silva
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 754 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 735 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Brock Bonetti
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 735 | +1.6% | SB | |
35 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 749 | +3.6% | PB | |
36 |
Forrest Lundy
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 747 | – | PB | |
36 |
JC Engel
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 747 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 743 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Josh Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 769 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Matthew Kraemer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 742 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Roberto Pinedo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 742 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 740 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Preston Varozza
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 739 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 737 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
X |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 734 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 729 | +5.7% | PB | |
X |
Winston Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 727 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Crowe
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 710 | -2.3% | ||
50 |
Laine Johansen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
51 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 706 | +1.9% | PB | |
52 |
WT Greer
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 705 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 718 | – | PB | |
X |
Cyrus Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
55 |
Eric Akins
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 717 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Dillon Simpson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 794 | +4.6% | PB | |
X |
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
|
PASA | 712 | -1.2% | ||
X |
Daniel Sing
PASA
|
PASA | 708 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Ian Kennedy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 690 | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 732 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Justin J Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 689 | – | ||
60 |
Mitchell Tomazin
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 705 | -2.9% | ||
63 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 688 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Ray Anthony
ATAC
|
ATAC | 687 | -1.9% | ||
65 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
66 |
Gregg Keith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 699 | +0.0% | PB | |
67 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 725 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Jay Danos
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
67 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 698 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 725 | +0.8% | SB | |
71 |
Jonathan Lang
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 679 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Robbie Morris
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
73 |
Brandon Ford
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 693 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Daniel Van Sciver
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 692 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 692 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 674 | -1.3% | ||
76 |
Ian Allen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 769 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Quintin Lewis
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 673 | +4.0% | PB | |
78 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 715 | +5.2% | PB | |
80 |
Chandler Glenn
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 688 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Ryan Larson
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 688 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Derek Duckworth
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 714 | -3.2% | ||
83 |
Aedan Quinn
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 713 | 0.0% | ||
84 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 712 | -2.3% | ||
X |
JOE Kmak
PASA
|
PASA | 668 | +3.3% | PB | |
86 |
Phillip Goeken
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 666 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 707 | -3.6% | ||
X |
Andrew Cho
PASA
|
PASA | 706 | +3.3% | PB | |
88 |
Vincent Carag
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 663 | – | ||
90 |
Chase Garrott
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 678 | -3.7% | ||
X |
Ian Burns
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 661 | -0.9% | ||
91 |
Dre Kuhn
ATAC
|
ATAC | 677 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
94 |
Case Edmondson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 658 | +3.7% | PB | |
95 |
Dale Lowder
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 658 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Trevor Bartz
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ryan Walker
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 656 | – | ||
97 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 656 | +5.3% | PB | |
99 |
Andrew Koudelka
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 698 | +3.1% | PB | |
99 |
Arthur Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 671 | -2.2% | ||
101 |
Mason Kelly
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
101 |
Thiago Parravicini
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kyle Carter
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
X |
Jacob Griffin
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 695 | – | PB | |
104 |
Tommy Peterson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 668 | -3.1% | ||
104 |
Austin Whitley
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 668 | +1.1% | PB | |
107 |
Blayne Jackson
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 662 | +1.2% | PB | |
X |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 662 | -0.8% | ||
109 |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 687 | -0.2% | ||
110 |
Eli Hoenshel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 643 | -1.3% | ||
111 |
Rene Gritzka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 659 | -1.2% | ||
112 |
Preston Truong
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 642 | +1.4% | SB | |
113 |
Zach Wolk
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 657 | +2.3% | PB | |
114 |
Jared Murphy
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 735 | -2.5% | ||
115 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 681 | -1.2% | ||
116 |
Tony Tullbane
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 649 | +2.3% | PB | |
117 |
Jack Prud'homme
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 675 | +0.6% | PB | |
117 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 771 | -0.6% | ||
119 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
119 |
Ryne Willard
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 674 | -5.4% | ||
121 |
Colin Campbell
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 646 | -3.0% | ||
122 |
Clayton Taylor
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 672 | -2.1% | ||
123 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 641 | – | ||
124 |
Hunter Scott
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
125 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 619 | -1.0% | ||
126 |
Ethan Webber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | -3.7% | ||
X |
OLIVER Dong
PASA
|
PASA | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
128 |
Tommy King
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
129 |
Robert Jordan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 599 | -4.2% | ||
129 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 599 | -4.2% | ||
131 |
Adam Goodson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 597 | -3.6% | ||
132 |
Pedro Rivera
Louisiana Storm
|
Louisiana Storm | 593 | – | ||
133 |
Stetson Carlile
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 572 | -3.3% | ||
134 |
Trey Kilbride
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 541 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Raymond Van Deusen
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | – | – | ||
– |
Nolan Daniels
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duncan Mulleady
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Kennedy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Thompson
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |