Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Wu Sooner Swim Club logo 1:48.55
866
2 Noah Reid Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:50.30
843 +1.4% PB
3 Kian Quigley Parkway Swim Club logo 1:51.69
799 PB
4 Kyle Ward Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:52.90
789 PB
5 Marcus Duval CSP Tideriders logo 1:53.03
771 PB
6 Phillip Willett Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:53.60
759
7 Ryan Sweat Kansas City Blazers logo 1:53.97
752
8 Brennan Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:54.76
736 -7.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kristijan Stunkovic Unattached-Oklahoma logo 1:52.87
775 +4.0% PB
10 Austin Mayer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:53.95
793
11 Nick Alexander Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:54.57
781
12 Even Wagner King Marlin Swim logo 1:54.73
808 -0.1%
13 Joshua Littell Kansas City Blazers logo 1:55.66
732 PB
14 Liam Bresette Kansas City Blazers logo 1:56.54
771 PB
15 Conner Ripp Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:56.64
739 PB
16 Zachary Lorson Columbia Swim Club logo 1:56.77
767 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Wu Sooner Swim Club logo 1:49.78
839
2 Noah Reid Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 1:51.48
818 +0.4% PB
3 Brennan Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming logo 1:52.64
779 -5.3%
4 Marcus Duval CSP Tideriders logo 1:52.99
772 PB
5 Kian Quigley Parkway Swim Club logo 1:53.01
772
6 Phillip Willett Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:53.07
770
7 Ryan Sweat Kansas City Blazers logo 1:53.13
769 PB
8 Kyle Ward Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 1:53.23
782 PB
9 Kristijan Stunkovic Unattached-Oklahoma logo 1:53.38
764 +3.6% PB
10 Nick Alexander Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:53.50
803
11 Austin Mayer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:54.36
785
12 Even Wagner King Marlin Swim logo 1:54.61
810 0.0%
13 Joshua Littell Kansas City Blazers logo 1:54.96
746 PB
14 Liam Bresette Kansas City Blazers logo 1:55.29
796 PB
15 Barry Chang Northland United Swim Team logo 1:55.83
714 PB
16 Conner Ripp Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:56.86
734 PB
17 Seunghoon Oh Parkway Swim Club logo 1:56.88
708 PB
18 Zachary Lorson Columbia Swim Club logo 1:56.89
764 PB
19 Clayton Foster Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:58.37
663
20 Liam Holt Berzerker Swimming logo 1:58.42
662
21 Vladislav Blazhievskiy Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logo 1:58.53
675
22 Andrew Stublen Kansas City Blazers logo 1:58.67
657
23 Jared Crosby Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 1:58.86
668
24 Chris Martucci Berzerker Swimming logo 1:59.38
643 PB
25 Samuel Marlow Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:59.47
642 PB
26 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team logo 1:59.48
775
27 Tommy Lombardo Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:59.56
681
28 Preston Barley Wichita Swim Club logo 1:59.65
679
29 Mitchell Sevier Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:00.05
671 PB
30 Max Stoneking Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:00.17
700 PB
31 Mason Mccauley Phillips 66 Splash Club logo 2:00.53
636 PB
32 Cameron Kratky Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:00.82
748
31 Chase Mays Kansas City Blazers logo 2:00.82
687
34 Paul Cover Columbia Swim Club logo 2:00.83
656 -0.4%
35 Ryan Price Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 2:00.86
615
36 Alex Gach Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:00.90
629
37 John Hedgecock Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 2:00.93
628
38 Noah Scheuermann Rec Plex Sharks logo 2:01.05
744 PB
39 ALAN TRAN American Energy logo 2:01.11
625
40 Daniel Christie Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 2:01.45
675 PB
40 Joe Short American Energy logo 2:01.45
618 PB
42 Michael Gardner Club North  logo 2:01.63
600
43 Jeremy Rodgers-Bader Omaha Swim Federation logo 2:01.71
613
44 Billy Salber Sarpy County Swim Club logo 2:01.95
608 PB
45 Jackson Allmon Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 2:02.08
724
46 Carter Kirkland Kansas City Blazers logo 2:02.69
651
47 Avery Oehlschlager Berzerker Swimming logo 2:02.79
711
48 Travis Colpitts Club North  logo 2:02.81
578 PB
49 Michael Nester CSP Tideriders logo 2:02.85
591 PB
50 Ian Morgan KC Blue Wave Swim Team logo 2:03.15
571
51 Evan Parres CSP Tideriders logo 2:03.18
642
52 Jacob Malashock Omaha Swim Federation logo 2:03.32
568
53 Joseph Sullivan Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 2:03.37
567
54 Michael Franz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:03.43
637
55 Michael Murphy Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:03.48
565
56 Jacob Jesielowski Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:03.50
579
57 Cole Junker Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:03.96
688
58 Arthur Hidalgo Rockwood Swim Club logo 2:04.04
569
59 Jacob Evraets Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logo 2:04.06
569 PB
60 Jackson Thompson Aquatic Club of logo 2:04.11
594
61 Jacob Toland Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 2:04.26
565
62 Jack Allen Columbia Swim Club logo 2:04.30
621 -1.7%
63 Benjamin Edwards CSP Tideriders logo 2:04.46
561 PB
64 Phillip O'Larte Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:05.16
574
65 Daniel Jones Northland United Swim Team logo 2:05.39
570
66 AJ Roberts Saluki Swim Club logo 2:05.93
590
67 Cameron Murphy Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:06.54
746
68 Joshaua Norman Unattached-Oklahoma logo 2:06.67
506 -0.5%
69 Eric Smits Omaha Swim Federation logo 2:06.93
501
70 James Flavin Parkway Swim Club logo 2:07.15
568
71 Jeffrey O'Larte Tsunami Swim Team of KC logo 2:07.21
496
72 Sebastian Bruck Kansas City Blazers logo 2:07.37
625
73 Austin Wolfe Club North  logo 2:07.49
562
74 Seth Jones Council Bluffs Swim Club logo 2:07.76
527
TJ Halliburton Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Aaron Stanek Phillips 66 Splash Club logo NS
Thomas Graul Lincoln Select Swimming logo NS
Riley Olson Sarpy County Swim Club logo NS
Alex Albracht Kansas City Swim Academy logo NS
Max Goldenberg CSP Tideriders logo NS
Evan Holt Club North  logo NS