Site logo

2015 Speedo Champions Series - Jenks, OK

  • Completed
  • Mar. 05–08, 2015
  • SCY
  • Jenks, OK

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Suzanne Afchain Unattached-Oklahoma 1:58.87
 
883
2 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders 2:00.56
 
852
3 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim 2:01.24
 
839 +0.4% PB
4 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy 2:01.46
 
835 PB
5 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks 2:02.17
 
822 PB
6 Haley Hynes Kansas City Blazers 2:03.07
 
815 -1.6%
7 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club 2:04.29
 
792
8 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders 2:05.72
 
756 -2.7%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Madison Brown Parkway Swim Club 2:03.57
 
805 PB
10 Arianna Shojaee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:04.17
 
794 PB
11 Kellie Fischer King Marlin Swim 2:04.56
 
791 PB
12 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club 2:05.07
 
777 PB
13 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders 2:05.19
 
780 -0.2%
14 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club 2:05.23
 
763 -1.7%
15 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club 2:05.69
 
839
16 Katelyn Blattner Wichita Aqua Shocks 2:07.13
 
744
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:04.90
 
785 PB
18 Mia Gibson Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:05.36
 
772 PB
19 Cheyenna Rhine Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:06.21
 
747 PB
20 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club 2:06.69
 
748
21 Delaney Shipman Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:07.60
 
736
22 Karisa Franz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.67
 
803
23 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:07.94
 
730
24 Madison Moore Kansas City Blazers 2:08.12
 
722 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Suzanne Afchain Unattached-Oklahoma 2:01.90
 
825
2 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks 2:02.53
 
815 PB
3 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim 2:02.76
 
811 -0.8%
4 Sarah Allegri Kansas City Swim Academy 2:03.33
 
800 PB
5 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders 2:03.80
 
791
6 Haley Hynes Kansas City Blazers 2:03.87
 
800 -2.3%
7 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders 2:04.06
 
786 -1.4%
8 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club 2:04.13
 
795
9 Madison Brown Parkway Swim Club 2:05.02
 
778
10 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders 2:05.85
 
768 -0.8%
11 Kellie Fischer King Marlin Swim 2:05.90
 
767 PB
12 Anna Davis Rockwood Swim Club 2:06.06
 
759 PB
13 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club 2:06.49
 
740 -2.7%
14 Arianna Shojaee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:06.53
 
751
15 Courtney Caldwell Ad Astra Area Aquatics 2:06.55
 
741 PB
16 Lindsey Stalheim Millard Aquatic Club 2:06.61
 
740 PB
17 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy 2:06.70
 
748 PB
18 Katelyn Blattner Wichita Aqua Shocks 2:06.72
 
752
19 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club 2:06.85
 
818
20 Cheyenna Rhine Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.08
 
731 PB
21 Karisa Franz Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.52
 
806
22 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:07.70
 
734 PB
23 Delaney Shipman Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:07.78
 
732
24 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club 2:07.90
 
726
24 Allison Biddinger Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:07.90
 
730
26 Mia Gibson Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:07.97
 
725 PB
27 Brianna McCullough GOAL 2:08.02
 
712
28 Anna Luckenbach Rockwood Swim Club 2:08.07
 
727 PB
29 Luciana Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:08.58
 
718
30 Madison Moore Kansas City Blazers 2:08.65
 
712 PB
31 Shannon Roberts Rockwood Swim Club 2:08.66
 
702
32 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming 2:09.03
 
779 PB
33 Deven Speed King Marlin Swim 2:09.09
 
709 -0.1%
34 Ainsley Krug Ad Astra Area Aquatics 2:09.20
 
776 PB
35 Carly Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:09.25
 
690 PB
36 Kendall Hansen Rockwood Swim Club 2:09.30
 
701 PB
37 Georgia Clark Club North 2:09.40
 
726 PB
38 Audrey Schank Club North 2:09.47
 
698
39 Haley Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:09.52
 
724 PB
40 Dana Posthuma GOAL 2:09.60
 
684
41 Eliza Anderson Lawrence Aquahawks 2:09.81
 
682 PB
42 Shelby Mullendore Heartland Aquatics (NE) 2:09.83
 
718 PB
43 Martina Thomas Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:10.12
 
691
43 Aubrey Torkelson Kansas City Blazers 2:10.12
 
691
45 Liv Appleget Lincoln Select Swimming 2:10.18
 
675 -2.8%
46 Kelsey Kersgieter King Marlin Swim 2:10.31
 
687
47 Allison Weber Heart of America Swim Club 2:10.42
 
685 +1.4% PB
48 Sydney Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:10.57
 
678
49 Summer Baldwin Omaha Swim Federation 2:10.67
 
665
50 Kennedy Young Hutchinson Y Swim Club 2:10.77
 
748
51 Kristen Petersen Parkway Swim Club 2:10.80
 
664 -3.3%
52 Paige Mitchell Parkway Swim Club 2:10.88
 
700
53 Izzi Clark Rockwood Swim Club 2:11.02
 
675
54 Lauren Massot Parkway Swim Club 2:11.13
 
668
55 Kate Janzen King Marlin Swim 2:11.30
 
798
56 Jordan McCullough GOAL 2:11.56
 
661
57 Jessi Ferguson GOAL 2:11.57
 
688
58 Samantha Gowen Lincoln Select Swimming 2:11.76
 
662
59 Katerina Savvides Wichita Swim Club 2:11.98
 
680
60 Isabelle Finzen Kansas City Blazers 2:12.02
 
653 PB
61 Jessie Baldwin Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:12.14
 
641
62 Katie Knapp CSP Tideriders 2:12.17
 
677
63 Kaitlyn Palmer Missouri State Aquatics 2:12.18
 
677
64 Ellie Zweifel Columbia Swim Club 2:12.37
 
651
65 Alyssa Juris CSP Tideriders 2:12.47
 
649
66 Maddie Prettyman Kansas City Blazers 2:12.53
 
671
67 Sydney Parker King Marlin Swim 2:12.61
 
669
68 Gabrielle Miciano Kansas City Blazers 2:12.62
 
669
69 Camille Parman Topeka Swim Association 2:12.83
 
629
70 Eun Sol Chon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:12.86
 
626
71 Madison Nguyen Parkway Swim Club 2:13.08
 
639 -3.3%
72 Rachel Lyle Kansas City Blazers 2:13.13
 
769
73 Eleanora Junker Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:13.19
 
632 PB
74 Lily Harrell Rockwood Swim Club 2:13.30
 
704
75 Chloe Case King Marlin Swim 2:13.31
 
704
76 Emma Cox Rockwood Swim Club 2:13.40
 
702
77 Riley Deutsch CSP Tideriders 2:13.52
 
631
78 Johanna Schubert Heartland Aquatics (NE) 2:13.76
 
649
79 Isabelle Robuck Swim Newton 2:14.00
 
607
80 Delaney Haralson Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:14.02
 
618
81 Kirstie Crook Parkway Swim Club 2:14.04
 
606
82 Taylor Korte CSP Tideriders 2:14.08
 
621
83 Michaela Seely King Marlin Swim 2:14.09
 
621
84 Maci McCullough Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:14.15
 
689
85 Elizabeth Dorsey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:14.28
 
618
86 Emma Walz Swim Omaha 2:14.37
 
685
87 Mackenzie Bravence Kansas City Blazers 2:14.53
 
636
88 Bonnie Longan Kansas City Swim Academy 2:14.68
 
597
89 Ellie Shell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:15.02
 
605
90 Claire Brouillet CSP Tideriders 2:15.07
 
604
91 Cameron Holzum Columbia Swim Club 2:15.21
 
602
92 Isabelle Packard Jenks Trojan Swim Club 2:15.35
 
622
93 Audrey Kelly CSP Tideriders 2:16.05
 
583
94 Rachel Janiak Club North 2:16.14
 
609
95 Anya Lindholm GOAL 2:16.17
 
581
96 Katie Cully Saluki Swim Club 2:16.25
 
584
97 Sydney Wingfield Aquakids Swim team 2:16.44
 
577
98 Bridget Sheridan CSP Tideriders 2:16.90
 
557
99 Danielle Bickel Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:17.02
 
567
100 Kelly Wichmann Manhattan Marlins 2:17.19
 
564
101 Kadisyn Kircher Kansas City Blazers 2:17.83
 
558
102 Courtney Laird Kansas City Blazers 2:19.59
 
513
103 Sarah Helton American Energy 2:20.39
 
500
104 Paige Skidmore GOAL 2:20.90
 
492 -1.5%
105 Jillian Behrens CSP Tideriders 2:21.77
 
489
Joely Merriman Kansas City Blazers DQ
Shaedyn Read Kansas City Swim Academy DQ
Megan McSalley Rockwood Swim Club DQ
Peri George CSP Tideriders NS
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner GOAL NS
Gabrielle Vosburgh Topeka Swim Association NS
Brigid Andrews CSP Tideriders NS