Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Bonner
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | JR | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Steven Okelberry
American Fork
|
American Fork | SR | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Chad Patterson
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | JR | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Blackburn
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stephen Western
Olympus
|
Olympus | SR | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Barnett
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Shad Wojciechowski
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | SR | 16 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Austin McGrew
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
John Morris
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Mitchell Simmons
West
|
West | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brayden Carlson
Herriman
|
Herriman | SR | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Seth Kohler
Hunter
|
Hunter | SR | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Horton
Alta
|
Alta | JR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Housley
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Talmage Corey
Olympus
|
Olympus | FR | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Collin Moore
American Fork
|
American Fork | JR | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Ference
Olympus
|
Olympus | SO | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Kyler Larsen
American Fork
|
American Fork | JR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Jaxson Wolfert
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | SR | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Robert Steagall
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | JR | 1 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Jon Watts
Skyview
|
Skyview | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Hovey
Hunter
|
Hunter | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Christensen
Westlake
|
Westlake | SR | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Aaron Page
Alta
|
Alta | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Alec Whitney
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | SR | – | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Harris
American Fork
|
American Fork | SR | – | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Tanner Jackson
Lehi
|
Lehi | SR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Olds
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
29 |
John Zaugg
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Austin Hansen
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Josh Arndt
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Alexander Granath
West
|
West | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Jacob Jahn
Fremont
|
Fremont | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Jensen Hunsaker
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Mitchell Gillingham
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | FR | – | – | ||
36 |
Casey Cooper
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Colton Strong
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
38 |
Scott Ferrin
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Weston Hutchison
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Connor Waterman
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Keenan Braunberger
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Jake Mckell
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
43 |
John Daynes
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Mitchell Evans
Fremont
|
Fremont | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Quinn Gabbitas
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Garrett Jockumsen
Payson
|
Payson | FR | – | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Phelps
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | SR | – | – | ||
48 |
Trenton Peters
Layton
|
Layton | – | – | – | ||
49 |
Carter Barrus
Davis
|
Davis | FR | – | – | ||
50 |
Joey Anderson
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
51 |
Martin Corrington
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Zachary Webb
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | – | ||
53 |
Alejandro Viitanen
Lehi
|
Lehi | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Jarod Heap
Dixie
|
Dixie | JR | – | – | ||
55 |
Richard Wooten
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
56 |
Jared Laws
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | FR | – | – | ||
57 |
Grant Pollock
Westlake
|
Westlake | – | – | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Hayden Adams
Box Elder
|
Box Elder | – | – | – | ||
59 |
Tyler Henrie
Lehi
|
Lehi | – | – | +1.5% | PB | |
60 |
Seth Bennion
Skyview
|
Skyview | – | – | – | ||
61 |
Cole Mayoros
Dixie
|
Dixie | JR | – | – | ||
62 |
Blake Bushman
Layton
|
Layton | JR | – | – | ||
63 |
Mitchell Strong
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
64 |
Harrison Bell
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
65 |
Travis Mccuen
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
66 |
Brandon Steenblik
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
67 |
James Whitlock
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | FR | – | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Eddie Huang
West
|
West | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Dylan Hunter
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – | ||
70 |
Tyler Clark
Fremont
|
Fremont | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Samuel Austin
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
72 |
Aaron Burt
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | +0.5% | PB | |
73 |
Eli Thalos
West
|
West | 8 | – | – | ||
74 |
Bryce Hammonds
Mountain Crest
|
Mountain Crest | – | – | – | ||
75 |
Holden Froerer
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
76 |
Collin Farley
Bountiful
|
Bountiful | – | – | – | ||
77 |
Spencer Webber
Viewmont
|
Viewmont | – | – | +5.0% | PB | |
78 |
John Powell
Snow Canyon
|
Snow Canyon | JR | – | – | ||
79 |
Scott Miess
American Fork
|
American Fork | – | – | – | ||
80 |
Creed Wilkey
Hunter
|
Hunter | – | – | – | ||
81 |
Brenon Coleman
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
82 |
Jayse Storrs
Skyview
|
Skyview | FR | – | – | ||
83 |
Mathew Clinger
Olympus
|
Olympus | FR | – | – | ||
84 |
Jared Ylst
Corner Canyon
|
Corner Canyon | – | – | – | ||
85 |
Mitchell Child
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
86 |
Isaac Gomez
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
87 |
Aidan Holt
Dixie
|
Dixie | SR | – | – | ||
88 |
Jayde Holloway-Brown
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
89 |
Kaden Call
Weber
|
Weber | – | – | – | ||
90 |
Jackson Hawes
Herriman
|
Herriman | FR | – | – | ||
91 |
Kenden Hulick
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
92 |
Jamal Braxton
Northridge
|
Northridge | – | – | – | ||
93 |
Tanner Rollins
Logan
|
Logan | – | – | – | ||
94 |
Ryan Kendall
Taylorsville
|
Taylorsville | – | – | – | ||
95 |
Myles Conant
Woods Cross
|
Woods Cross | – | – | – | ||
96 |
Colby Brown
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | JR | – | – | ||
97 |
Gage Jensen
Davis
|
Davis | 8 | – | – | ||
98 |
Taylor Scadden
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
99 |
Nate Reese
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
100 |
Timothy VanAusdal
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
101 |
Porter Owens
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
102 |
Michael Presson
Payson
|
Payson | SO | – | – | ||
103 |
Ryan Wheeler
Fremont
|
Fremont | FR | – | – | ||
104 |
Tarik Vu
Granger
|
Granger | – | – | – | ||
105 |
Kade Winsor
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | SO | – | – | ||
106 |
Michael Cannon
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
107 |
Jaime Aguirre
Wasatch
|
Wasatch | – | – | – | ||
108 |
Kaden Laypath
Payson
|
Payson | SO | – | – | ||
109 |
David Broadhead
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
110 |
Justin Zundel
Fremont
|
Fremont | FR | – | – | ||
111 |
Cesar Escorcia
Olympus
|
Olympus | – | – | – | ||
112 |
Michael Mathews
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
113 |
David Mathews
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
114 |
Taye Helco
Fremont
|
Fremont | – | – | – | ||
115 |
Brennan Thomas
Salem Hills High
|
Salem Hills High | – | – | – | ||
116 |
Alema Brown
Herriman
|
Herriman | – | – | – | ||
117 |
Daxton Davis
Spanish Fork
|
Spanish Fork | – | – | – |