Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Kate Nezelek
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Belousova
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Fiona Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 648 | +4.3% | SB | |
19 |
Sydney Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nadia Nabhan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allison Wells
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 628 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 787 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 746 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 724 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 717 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kate Nezelek
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 706 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 693 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 687 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Belousova
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 684 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 684 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
14 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 671 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
17 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 665 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fiona Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hailey Ladd
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 660 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Abby Jones
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 656 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Morgan CURL
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
24 |
Alessia McGowan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 643 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 641 | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Sydney Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Mcneill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 631 | +7.5% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
29 |
Allison Wells
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | +3.4% | SB | |
31 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 630 | +3.4% | SB | |
32 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 626 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 625 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Nadia Nabhan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
36 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 621 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 617 | – | PB | |
38 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 612 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Brinton
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Carly Alvarado
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 606 | +5.2% | SB | |
42 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 605 | – | PB | |
43 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 603 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 603 | – | ||
45 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
46 |
Madelyn Martelle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 595 | – | PB | |
47 |
Bridget Bartley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 595 | +6.8% | PB | |
48 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
49 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
50 |
Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 589 | – | PB | |
51 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
52 |
Madison Northshield
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
53 |
Katie Godlewski
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 585 | +2.2% | SB | |
54 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 584 | – | ||
55 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Catherine Maxey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 578 | – | ||
57 |
Mia Newkirk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 577 | +3.8% | SB | |
58 |
Claire Corridon
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 575 | – | PB | |
59 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 575 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rory O'Dell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 571 | +4.9% | SB | |
61 |
Lauen Parker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 570 | +2.8% | PB | |
61 |
Julia Capobianco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
63 |
Laura Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
64 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 561 | +1.1% | SB | |
66 |
Logan Wickman
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 559 | +4.7% | SB | |
67 |
Emily Koegl
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 557 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Maddie Hadd
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 556 | +2.1% | SB | |
69 |
Jenna Ashley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
71 |
Olivia French
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 552 | +5.8% | PB | |
72 |
Amy Zhang
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 550 | – | PB | |
73 |
Sabrina Mikeal
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 548 | +1.8% | PB | |
74 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
75 |
Erica King
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 545 | – | ||
76 |
Caroline Apathy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 544 | – | PB | |
77 |
Courtney Jones
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 542 | +4.0% | PB | |
78 |
Caroline Williams
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 541 | – | ||
79 |
Caroline McCleskey
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 540 | – | ||
80 |
Avery Williams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
81 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 537 | – | PB | |
82 |
Karly Ginieczki
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 535 | +4.0% | PB | |
83 |
Rebecca Byrd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 535 | +7.2% | SB | |
84 |
Adelaide Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 526 | +4.1% | PB | |
85 |
Lindsay Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 524 | +8.8% | PB | |
86 |
Adi Globus
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 516 | – | ||
87 |
Caroline Liu
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
88 |
Elizabeth Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 513 | +2.0% | PB | |
89 |
Olivia Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 511 | – | ||
90 |
Grace Elliott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
91 |
Katie Ludwicki
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 503 | +2.7% | SB | |
92 |
Caitlin Connor
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
93 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 499 | – | ||
94 |
Saranne Louth
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 498 | – | ||
95 |
Katie Davoud
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 490 | +4.2% | SB | |
96 |
Cami Di Santo
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 489 | – | ||
97 |
Jessica Homitz
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 483 | – | ||
98 |
Courtney Adams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 461 | +7.5% | PB | |
99 |
Farrah Frattaroli
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 449 | – | ||
– |
Emily Adams
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Rush
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephie Chewning
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |