Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Bretscher
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Will Arthur
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Seth Hughes
Midway
|
Midway | SR | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Chandler Espy
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Whisenant
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 12 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caelin Weaver
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Greenhill
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Best
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Peyton Wilson
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Trenton Reed
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Kellon Patey
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cooper Bolton
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Braedan Leach
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Arthur
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 148 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
James Bretscher
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SR | 144 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SO | 140 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 139 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Seth Hughes
Midway
|
Midway | SR | 136 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Whisenant
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SO | 136 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Chandler Espy
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 136 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | 132 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Best
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 130 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Trenton Reed
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 129 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Grant Greenhill
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SR | 128 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kellon Patey
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Bolton
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | SO | 124 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caelin Weaver
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 123 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Wilson
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 122 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Braedan Leach
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 121 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Claybo Skoda
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 120 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Britton
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | FR | 120 | +9.7% | PB | |
19 |
Seth Kyriakidis
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chris Salcido
Maryville
|
Maryville | SR | 115 | -5.6% | ||
21 |
Jarrod Brown
Germantown
|
Germantown | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mike O'Heron
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | 114 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
John Barton
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Giddens
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ford Ray
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 110 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eamon Morris
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | SO | 110 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Gorman
Germantown
|
Germantown | FR | 108 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Zac Gammons
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | FR | 108 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Graham Denton
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | JR | 104 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Gray
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Crumpler
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | SR | 102 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Anderson
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 101 | – | ||
33 |
Max Milam
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 101 | +9.4% | PB | |
34 |
Barak Goren
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 101 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Laine Alexander
Page
|
Page | SO | 101 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Trevor Condidorio
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dan Larsen
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | – | 97 | +2.3% | SB | |
38 |
Jacob Miller
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
39 |
Will Powell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Barczak
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Humphrys
Alcoa
|
Alcoa | FR | 93 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grant Rollins
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | JR | 91 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Drew Keil
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | SR | 91 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Reese Catron
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 91 | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
Ben Cooper
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 90 | – | ||
46 |
Sean O'Connor
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 89 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Andrew Tallent
Home School
|
Home School | – | 89 | – | ||
48 |
Kodee Eads
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | FR | 88 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Sam Violassi
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 88 | +3.9% | PB | |
50 |
Zane Joyeuse
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 87 | – | ||
51 |
Devon Collins
Farragut
|
Farragut | FR | 87 | +6.3% | PB | |
52 |
Seth Duncan
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 87 | +6.8% | PB | |
53 |
Canaan Dugger
Independence
|
Independence | JR | 86 | – | ||
54 |
Quinn Smith
Halls
|
Halls | SR | 85 | – | PB | |
55 |
James Johnson
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | SO | 85 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
George Fenton
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
57 |
Taylor Drake
Maryville
|
Maryville | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nathan Benko
Bearden
|
Bearden | SO | 83 | +8.1% | PB | |
59 |
Jackson Kinsler
Hendersonville
|
Hendersonville | FR | 82 | -1.2% | ||
60 |
Ben Murphy
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 81 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Nick Martin
Bartlett
|
Bartlett | – | 79 | – | ||
62 |
Tyler Ledgerwood
Halls
|
Halls | JR | 78 | +3.2% | PB | |
63 |
Steven Bracey
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 78 | +7.2% | SB | |
64 |
Nicholas Woo
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 75 | – | ||
65 |
Morgan Cary
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | FR | 75 | – | ||
66 |
Sumner Smith
Baylor
|
Baylor | SO | 73 | – | ||
67 |
Cam Smith
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | FR | 72 | +0.3% | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Manley
Cookeville
|
Cookeville | JR | 66 | – | ||
69 |
Kian Ghodoussi
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | – | 50 | – | ||
– |
Chatham Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Simcoe
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Howell
Hixson
|
Hixson | JR | – | – |