Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephen Skaperdas | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:35.03 |
2 | Stephen Skaperdas | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:35.30 |
3 | Stephen Skaperdas | 500 Y Free | Prelims | 4:36.87 |
4 | Loring Bowen | 100 Y Fly | Prelims | 49.35 |
5 | Loring Bowen | 200 Y Back | Finals | 1:48.30 |
6 | Loring Bowen | 100 Y Fly | Finals | 49.45 |
7 | Kirk Czelewicz | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 56.07 |
8 | Loring Bowen | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:42.28 |
9 | Loring Bowen | 50 Y Fly | Prelims | 22.25 |
10 | Bohdan Martin | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 16:09.15 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connecticut College | 400 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
2 | Connecticut College | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Connecticut College | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Connecticut College (T) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Connecticut College | 200 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
6 | Connecticut College | 200 Y Free Relay | Finals | |
7 | Connecticut College (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
8 | Connecticut College (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Connecticut College (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Finals | |
10 | Connecticut College | 200 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
11 | Connecticut College (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Connecticut College (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
13 | Connecticut College | 400 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
14 | Connecticut College (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Finals | |
15 | Connecticut College | 200 Y Free Relay | Prelims | |
16 | Connecticut College (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Prelims | |
17 | Connecticut College (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Prelims |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loring Bowen | 0 | 2 | 4 | 83 | 704.4 |
2 | Michael Fothergill | 0 | 2 | 4 | 81 | 668.7 |
3 | Kirk Czelewicz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 689.3 |
4 | George Tilneac | 0 | 1 | 3 | 74 | 699.0 |
5 | Stephen Skaperdas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 722.7 |