Site logo

2015 Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 11–14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Buffalo, NY

Top Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Points
101 Fairfield (A) Fairfield logo Fairfield 800 Y Free Relay 6:55.27 24 706
102 Jason Ruddy Marist logo Marist 200 Y IM 1:52.38 706
103 Zachary Mabin Rider logo Rider 1650 Y Free 16:10.07 9 705
104 Manuel Garcia Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 100 Y Fly 49.62 705
105 Graham Beck Bryant logo Bryant 100 Y Breast 56.22 14 705
106 Rider (A) Rider logo Rider 400 Y Medley Relay 3:23.81 30 704
107 Jason Ruddy Marist logo Marist 200 Y Fly 1:51.62 15 704
108 Zachary Molloy Rider logo Rider 100 Y Free 45.80 704
109 Manuel Garcia Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y Fly 1:51.62 15 704
110 Connor Daly Fairfield logo Fairfield 200 Y Free 1:42.49 R 704
111 Shane Baxter Niagara logo Niagara 100 Y Fly 49.64 704
112 Shawn Warner Niagara logo Niagara 200 Y Fly 1:51.60 704
113 Johnathan Spitzer Marist logo Marist 100 Y Free 45.80 704
114 Christian Foti Iona logo Iona 500 Y Free 4:39.39 703
115 Shane Baxter Niagara logo Niagara 100 Y Back 49.55 R 703
116 Iona (A) Iona logo Iona 400 Y Free Relay 3:06.71 30 703
117 Michael Regan Rider logo Rider 1650 Y Free 16:10.74 7 703
118 Daniel Gayetsky Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 1650 Y Free 16:11.57 6 702
119 Christian Foti Iona logo Iona 200 Y Free 1:42.62 15 701
120 Shawn Warner Niagara logo Niagara 200 Y IM 1:52.63 15 701
121 Neil Perry Manhattan logo Manhattan 50 Y Free 20.80 700
122 Shane Baxter Niagara logo Niagara 100 Y Back 49.62 20 700
123 William Drennen Marist logo Marist 500 Y Free 4:39.88 3 700
124 Adam Phillips Rider logo Rider 100 Y Breast 56.37 699
125 Dylan Cummings Marist logo Marist 200 Y IM 1:52.75 14 699
126 Kyle Desrosiers Iona logo Iona 200 Y Free 1:42.81 698
127 Nicholas Sereday Canisius logo Canisius 50 Y Free 20.83 697
128 Jeffrey Prichard Rider logo Rider 50 Y Free 20.83 697
129 Michael Regan Rider logo Rider 500 Y Free 4:40.34 696
130 Sean Sullivan Marist logo Marist 400 Y IM 4:01.94 696
131 MATT ROTHMAN Iona logo Iona 200 Y Free 1:42.91 9 696
132 Bence Greifenstein Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y Breast 2:02.63 16 695
133 Saint Peters (A) Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.38 28 695
134 Manuel Garcia Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 100 Y Fly 49.87 17 695
135 Sean Dunne Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y IM 1:52.93 695
136 Connor Daly Fairfield logo Fairfield 400 Y IM 4:02.10 15 695
137 Collin Zapisek Canisius logo Canisius 200 Y Free 1:42.92 14 695
138 Niagara (A) Niagara logo Niagara 400 Y Free Relay 3:07.44 26 694
139 Thomas Calloni Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y Free 1:42.97 694
140 Dylan Cummings Marist logo Marist 200 Y Back 1:49.30 17 694
141 Connor Daly Fairfield logo Fairfield 200 Y IM 1:53.07 13 693
142 Jason Ruddy Marist logo Marist 200 Y Fly 1:52.27 692
143 Daniel Gayetsky Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 1000 Y Free 9:43.73 11 692
144 Daniel Gayetsky Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 500 Y Free 4:40.95 692
145 Canisius (A) Canisius logo Canisius 200 Y Medley Relay 1:32.98 26 692
146 Brendan McCarthy Marist logo Marist 500 Y Free 4:40.90 692
147 Matthan-matthew Martir Rider logo Rider 100 Y Free 46.07 16 692
148 Shane Tubb Rider logo Rider 200 Y Fly 1:52.30 691
149 Manuel Garcia Saint Peters logo Saint Peters 200 Y Fly 1:52.29 691
150 Dylan Cummings Marist logo Marist 100 Y Back 49.84 17 691