Site logo

2015 Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Molloy Rider logoRider 1:38.32
798 -1.2%
2 William Molloy Rider logoRider 1:38.95
783 +1.7% SB
3 William Drennen Marist logoMarist 1:40.95
737 +5.2% PB
4 Christian Foti Iona logoIona 1:42.62
702 +3.1% PB
5 Collin Zapisek Canisius logoCanisius 1:42.92
696 +2.6% SB
6 Pierre Leguyader Bryant logoBryant 1:43.25
689 +4.8% PB
7 Thomas Calloni Saint Peters logoSaint Peters 1:43.80
678 +3.4% PB
8 Kyle Desrosiers Iona logoIona 1:44.18
671 +5.0% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 MATT ROTHMAN Iona logoIona 1:42.91
696 +5.3% PB
10 Spencer Kelley Marist logoMarist 1:43.68
681 +4.3% SB
11 Harris Nagle Marist logoMarist 1:43.80
678 +2.0% PB
12 Jeff Cook Fairfield logoFairfield 1:43.99
675 +4.8% PB
13 Kevin McManus Rider logoRider 1:44.04
674 -0.0%
14 Kyle Koziol Bryant logoBryant 1:44.25
670 +5.9% PB
15 Denny Atkinson Rider logoRider 1:44.30
669 +2.1% SB
16 Colin Landweer Canisius logoCanisius 1:44.82
659 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Molloy Rider logoRider 1:40.51
747 -3.4%
2 William Molloy Rider logoRider 1:40.91
738 -0.3%
3 Collin Zapisek Canisius logoCanisius 1:41.97
715 +3.5% SB
4 William Drennen Marist logoMarist 1:42.03
714 +4.2% SB
5 Kyle Desrosiers Iona logoIona 1:42.81
698 +6.2% SB
6 Thomas Calloni Saint Peters logoSaint Peters 1:42.97
695 +4.2% PB
7 Christian Foti Iona logoIona 1:43.16
691 +2.6% PB
8 Pierre Leguyader Bryant logoBryant 1:43.40
686 +4.6% PB
9 Kevin McManus Rider logoRider 1:43.47
685 +0.5% SB
10 Spencer Kelley Marist logoMarist 1:43.77
679 +4.2% SB
11 Denny Atkinson Rider logoRider 1:44.03
674 +2.4% SB
12 Jeff Cook Fairfield logoFairfield 1:44.34
668 +4.5% PB
13 MATT ROTHMAN Iona logoIona 1:44.59
663 +3.8% PB
14 Harris Nagle Marist logoMarist 1:44.66
662 +1.2% SB
15 Colin Landweer Canisius logoCanisius 1:44.71
661 +1.1% SB
16 Kyle Koziol Bryant logoBryant 1:45.00
655 +5.3% PB
17 Damian Parzych Bryant logoBryant 1:45.12
653 +3.6% PB
18 Zachary Holbrook Iona logoIona 1:45.61
644 +1.5% SB
19 Nolan Coyle Rider logoRider 1:45.72
642 +1.9% SB
20 Alexander Pizzo Niagara logoNiagara 1:46.27
632 +0.0% SB
21 James Crumm Niagara logoNiagara 1:46.51
628 -0.9%
22 Johnathan Spitzer Marist logoMarist 1:46.66
625 +2.6% PB
23 Andrew Wilson Niagara logoNiagara 1:46.68
625 +0.6% SB
24 Samuel Linder Bryant logoBryant 1:47.16
616 +3.3% SB
25 Ryan Klages Manhattan logoManhattan 1:47.22
615 +0.7% SB
26 Jake Schroth Saint Peters logoSaint Peters 1:47.44
612 +4.6% PB
27 Tore Hansen Niagara logoNiagara 1:48.89
588 +3.3% SB
28 Marcus Gilliland Manhattan logoManhattan 1:49.16
583 +4.2% SB
X Cameron MacDonald Canisius logoCanisius 1:49.17
583
29 Connor Reid Iona logoIona 1:49.24
582 +2.8% SB
X Mohamed Nouser Rider logoRider 1:49.91
571 -1.9%
X Michael Doran Bryant logoBryant 1:50.19
567 +8.1% PB
X Garrett Graesser Canisius logoCanisius 1:50.21
567
30 Thomas Keefe Iona logoIona 1:50.39
564 +0.7% SB
X Nicholas Karangekis Bryant logoBryant 1:51.58
546 +4.6% PB
31 Tanner Morey Niagara logoNiagara 1:51.67
545 +2.9% PB
32 Thomas Dougherty Manhattan logoManhattan 1:51.79
543 +1.1% PB
33 Shane Riordan Manhattan logoManhattan 1:53.28
522 +2.4% PB
34 Patrick Simonson Manhattan logoManhattan 1:56.58
479 +3.2% SB
Richard Llewellyn Manhattan logoManhattan NS
Eliran Epstein Saint Peters logoSaint Peters NS
Christopher Reyes Manhattan logoManhattan NS