Site logo

2015 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 1:49.35
766 +1.1% PB
2 Jackson Lindell Denison logoDenison 1:49.96
754 -0.4%
3 Trevor Manz Kenyon logoKenyon 1:49.97
754 -1.1%
4 Matthew Leenhouts Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.71
739 +2.4% PB
5 Andrew Rich Denison logoDenison 1:51.56
722 +0.5% PB
6 Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.66
720 +2.0% PB
7 Christian Josephson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.71
700 +2.1% PB
8 Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:52.78
699 +0.5% SB
9 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 1:53.57
684 +4.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Oscar Anderson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.85
697 +1.8% PB
11 Alex Nennig Denison logoDenison 1:53.00
695 +1.3% PB
12 Alec Carlson Denison logoDenison 1:54.33
671 -0.8%
13 Casey Hooker DePauw logoDePauw 1:54.59
666 PB
14 Alexander Alfonso DePauw logoDePauw 1:54.67
665 -2.3%
15 Carter Adams Wabash logoWabash 1:54.71
664 +1.8% SB
16 Daniel Jurgens Kenyon logoKenyon 1:54.85
661 -0.3%
17 Stephen Batchelder Wabash logoWabash 1:54.86
661 +4.4% PB
18 Jacob Childress Wabash logoWabash 1:57.51
618 +3.6% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 James Dumstorf Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:55.61
649 PB
20 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:56.43
635 +3.1% SB
21 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:57.64
616 +4.4% PB
22 Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw 1:57.78
613 -0.4%
23 Kyle Winters DePauw logoDePauw 1:58.08
609 +2.9% PB
24 Kaneat Nimcharoenwan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:58.31
605 +4.2% SB
25 Daniel Rice DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.13
593 -0.5%
26 Evan Hagedorn Wooster logoWooster 1:59.26
591 +2.2% PB
27 Nathaniel Planisek Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:01.89
553 +2.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trevor Manz Kenyon logoKenyon 1:49.43
765 -0.6%
2 Jackson Lindell Denison logoDenison 1:50.44
744 -0.9%
3 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 1:50.82
736 -0.3%
X Ian Reardon Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.30
727 +0.0% SB
4 Matthew Leenhouts Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.40
725 +1.8% PB
5 Andrew Rich Denison logoDenison 1:51.80
717 +0.3% PB
6 Christian Josephson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.17
710 +2.6% PB
7 Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:52.75
699 +0.6% SB
7 Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.75
699 +1.0% PB
9 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 1:52.90
696 +5.5% PB
10 Alex Nennig Denison logoDenison 1:53.34
688 +1.0% PB
X Mark Newell Kenyon logoKenyon 1:53.37
688 -1.2%
11 Alec Carlson Denison logoDenison 1:53.65
683 -0.2%
12 Oscar Anderson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:53.78
680 +1.0% SB
13 Daniel Jurgens Kenyon logoKenyon 1:53.81
680 +0.6% PB
14 Alexander Alfonso DePauw logoDePauw 1:54.69
664 -2.4%
15 Carter Adams Wabash logoWabash 1:54.97
659 +1.5% SB
16 Casey Hooker DePauw logoDePauw 1:55.11
657 PB
17 Stephen Batchelder Wabash logoWabash 1:55.12
657 +4.2% PB
X Alexander Caprara Denison logoDenison 1:55.64
648 -0.1%
X Nicholas Gutsche Kenyon logoKenyon 1:55.66
648 +5.1% PB
X Jacob von der Lippe Denison logoDenison 1:56.46
634 +5.9% PB
X Ian Delahunty Denison logoDenison 1:57.05
625 +4.4% SB
18 Jacob Childress Wabash logoWabash 1:57.19
623 +3.9% PB
X Garrett Procunier Denison logoDenison 1:57.47
618 +2.3% PB
X Henry Homans Denison logoDenison 1:57.69
615 +0.1% PB
19 James Dumstorf Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:57.83
613
20 Evan Hagedorn Wooster logoWooster 1:57.94
611 +3.3% PB
21 Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw 1:58.23
606 -0.8%
22 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:58.34
605 +1.5% SB
23 Kyle Winters DePauw logoDePauw 1:58.37
604 +2.7% PB
X Andrew Byerly DePauw logoDePauw 1:58.43
603 +0.2% SB
24 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.00
595 +3.3% SB
25 Kaneat Nimcharoenwan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:59.64
585 +3.1% SB
X Coire Gavin-Hanner Kenyon logoKenyon 1:59.74
584 -1.1%
27 Daniel Rice DePauw logoDePauw 2:00.16
578 -1.4%
X Bradley Leftwich DePauw logoDePauw 2:01.02
565 +1.7% PB
28 Nathaniel Planisek Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:01.67
556 +3.1% PB
29 James McDonnell DePauw logoDePauw 2:01.79
555 +5.2% PB
30 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 2:02.58
544 +1.0% SB
31 Raymond Shepard Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:03.15
537 +0.5% PB
32 Patrick Hollenbeck Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:03.99
526 +0.8% PB
33 Kyle Smith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:04.53
519 +3.6% PB
34 Nicholas Rittenhouse Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:05.72
504 +3.2% SB
35 Andrew Tengen Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:06.44
496 +7.3% PB
36 Eamon Olsa Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:07.01
489 -0.9%
37 Luke Mierzejewski Wooster logoWooster 2:08.32
474 +2.9% PB
X Michael Nemeth Wabash logoWabash 2:08.82
469 +1.8% PB
38 Jonathan R. S. Ruiz Hiram logoHiram 2:11.74
438 -0.8%
39 Andy Pfeuffer Wooster logoWooster 2:12.31
433 +8.6% SB
40 Race Mahoney Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:12.77
428 -0.1%
41 Rylan Zies Hiram logoHiram 2:22.01
350 +2.4% PB