Site logo

2015 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christian Josephson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.36
729 -1.1%
2 Kevin Brinegar Denison logoDenison 1:52.01
697 +1.1% PB
3 John Belford Wabash logoWabash 1:52.05
696 +1.5% PB
4 David Perez Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.57
687 -0.6%
5 Andrew Rich Denison logoDenison 1:52.69
684 -0.5%
6 Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:53.14
676 +1.0% SB
7 Casey Hooker DePauw logoDePauw 1:53.98
661 -4.7%
8 Carter Adams Wabash logoWabash 1:54.51
652 -1.1%
9 Zackary Pool Wooster logoWooster 1:56.63
617 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Kevin Crooks Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:56.85
614 +2.9% SB
11 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:57.35
606 -1.5%
12 Marcus Ramirez Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:59.04
581 +4.1% SB
13 Travis Burgess Wooster logoWooster 1:59.06
580 -0.1%
14 Brian Maddock Wooster logoWooster 1:59.07
580 +2.2% PB
15 Clayton Highum Wabash logoWabash 2:00.08
566 -0.2%
16 Dallas Bell DePauw logoDePauw 2:01.61
545 -2.8%
17 Avery Wilson Wooster logoWooster 2:02.01
539 +0.7% SB
18 Scott Ogle Wabash logoWabash 2:04.04
513 +0.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Stephen McMurtry DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.99
567 +0.1% SB
20 Liam Oznowich Oberlin logoOberlin 2:02.83
529 +2.4% SB
21 David Johnson Wabash logoWabash 2:05.90
491
22 Andrew Tengen Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:06.86
480 +2.3% PB
23 Jonathan R. S. Ruiz Hiram logoHiram 2:16.21
388
24 Race Mahoney Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:19.52
361 -2.4%
25 Ian Hanssen Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:23.86
329 +6.8% PB
26 Elias Spatz Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:26.11
314
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Daniel Hellman Denison logoDenison 1:49.77
741 +0.5% SB
1 Christian Josephson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.72
722 -1.4%
2 Andrew Rich Denison logoDenison 1:51.25
711 +0.8% PB
X Liam Marsden-Readford Denison logoDenison 1:52.02
697 +4.7% PB
3 David Perez Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.18
694 -0.3%
4 Kevin Brinegar Denison logoDenison 1:52.35
691 +0.8% PB
5 John Belford Wabash logoWabash 1:52.40
690 +1.2% PB
6 Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:52.98
679 +1.2% SB
X Arthur Conover Kenyon logoKenyon 1:53.12
677 -2.2%
7 Carter Adams Wabash logoWabash 1:53.13
676 +0.2% PB
X Samuel Strosnider Denison logoDenison 1:53.36
672 -0.1%
8 Casey Hooker DePauw logoDePauw 1:54.35
655 -5.0%
X Alexander J. Swaim Swaim Kenyon logoKenyon 1:55.66
633 -0.8%
9 Zackary Pool Wooster logoWooster 1:56.76
615 +1.2% PB
10 Brian Maddock Wooster logoWooster 1:56.79
615 +4.1% PB
X Nicholas Gutsche Kenyon logoKenyon 1:56.80
615 -2.2%
11 Kevin Crooks Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:57.96
597 +2.0% SB
12 Matthew Gullickson DePauw logoDePauw 1:58.29
592 -2.3%
X Ian Delahunty Denison logoDenison 1:58.78
584 +4.9% SB
13 Clayton Highum Wabash logoWabash 1:58.94
582 +0.7% SB
X Jacob Hegge Kenyon logoKenyon 1:59.10
580 -1.8%
14 Dallas Bell DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.28
577 -0.8%
15 Travis Burgess Wooster logoWooster 2:00.26
563 -1.1%
X Matt Williamson Kenyon logoKenyon 2:00.61
558 -0.2%
16 Avery Wilson Wooster logoWooster 2:00.69
557 +1.8% SB
17 Marcus Ramirez Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:01.22
550 +2.4% SB
18 Scott Ogle Wabash logoWabash 2:01.96
540 +1.9% PB
19 Stephen McMurtry DePauw logoDePauw 2:03.67
518 -3.0%
20 Liam Oznowich Oberlin logoOberlin 2:04.52
507 +1.0% SB
21 Andrew Tengen Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:06.69
482 +2.4% PB
22 David Johnson Wabash logoWabash 2:08.78
459
23 Jonathan R. S. Ruiz Hiram logoHiram 2:16.39
386
24 Race Mahoney Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:19.10
364 -2.1%
25 Elias Spatz Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:27.34
306
26 Ian Hanssen Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:29.74
292 +3.0% PB
James Love Wooster logoWooster DQ