Site logo

2015 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 11–14, 2015
  • SCY
  • Granville, OH

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Damon Rosenburg Denison logoDenison 54.79
762 +1.8% SB
2 Alex Nennig Denison logoDenison 55.75
723 +0.4% PB
3 James Dumstorf Wittenberg logoWittenberg 56.44
697 +1.4% PB
3 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 56.44
697 +1.4% SB
5 Stephen Batchelder Wabash logoWabash 58.22
635 +0.8% PB
6 Alan Burt Wittenberg logoWittenberg 58.47
627 +1.8% SB
7 Evan Hagedorn Wooster logoWooster 58.54
625 +0.2% PB
8 Joshua Bleisch Wabash logoWabash 58.56
624 -1.2%
9 Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw 58.61
622 -3.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Sam Mcmanus DePauw logoDePauw 57.54
658 -0.8%
11 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 58.86
614 +1.6% SB
12 cameron johnson DePauw logoDePauw 59.34
600 +2.1% PB
13 Kyle Smith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:00.07
578 -0.3%
14 Jack Redell Oberlin logoOberlin 1:00.15
576 +4.7% SB
15 Kaneat Nimcharoenwan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:00.28
572 +2.6% SB
16 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 1:00.76
559 +1.7% SB
17 Eamon Olsa Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:01.68
534 -0.9%
18 Matthew Schramm Wabash logoWabash 1:03.53
489 -3.4%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Andy Pfeuffer Wooster logoWooster 1:02.78
506 +5.2% SB
20 Henry Ditzel Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:03.03
500 +3.6% PB
21 Aaron Frederick Oberlin logoOberlin 1:03.16
497 +5.3% PB
22 Luke Mierzejewski Wooster logoWooster 1:05.27
451 +2.1% PB
23 Daniel Essel Hiram logoHiram 1:09.43
374 -3.2%
24 Giovanni Bertoni Oberlin logoOberlin 1:09.51
373 +7.0% PB
25 Jory Gomes Hiram logoHiram 1:12.41
330 +8.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Damon Rosenburg Denison logoDenison 55.49
733 +0.6% SB
2 Alex Nennig Denison logoDenison 55.90
717 +0.1% PB
3 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 56.32
701 +1.6% SB
X Brendan Howley Denison logoDenison 56.40
698 +1.0% PB
4 James Dumstorf Wittenberg logoWittenberg 57.07
674 +0.3% PB
X Alexander Caprara Denison logoDenison 57.32
665 -0.8%
X Nicholas Gutsche Kenyon logoKenyon 57.34
665 +1.3% PB
X Benjamin Snader Denison logoDenison 57.71
652 +0.2% SB
5 Stephen Batchelder Wabash logoWabash 58.12
638 +1.0% PB
X Addison Evans Denison logoDenison 58.15
637 -4.2%
6 Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw 58.20
636 -3.1%
X Jacob von der Lippe Denison logoDenison 58.47
627 +5.5% PB
7 Joshua Bleisch Wabash logoWabash 58.53
625 -1.1%
7 Alan Burt Wittenberg logoWittenberg 58.53
625 +1.7% SB
9 Evan Hagedorn Wooster logoWooster 58.56
624 +0.1% PB
10 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 58.71
619 +1.9% PB
11 Sam Mcmanus DePauw logoDePauw 58.76
618 -2.9%
12 cameron johnson DePauw logoDePauw 59.17
605 +2.4% PB
13 Kaneat Nimcharoenwan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:00.06
578 +3.0% SB
14 Jack Redell Oberlin logoOberlin 1:00.08
578 +4.8% SB
X Andrew Byerly DePauw logoDePauw 1:00.31
571 -0.2%
X Coire Gavin-Hanner Kenyon logoKenyon 1:00.43
568 -0.3%
X Trevor Warfield DePauw logoDePauw 1:00.78
558 -0.3%
15 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 1:01.13
549 +1.1% SB
X Micah Rhodes DePauw logoDePauw 1:01.36
542 -0.4%
16 Kyle Smith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:01.53
538 -2.7%
17 Matthew Schramm Wabash logoWabash 1:01.78
531 -0.6%
18 Eamon Olsa Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:02.12
523 -1.6%
X Bradley Leftwich DePauw logoDePauw 1:02.37
516 +0.2% PB
X Daniel McCormick Wabash logoWabash 1:02.88
504 +8.2% PB
19 Andy Pfeuffer Wooster logoWooster 1:02.91
503 +5.0% SB
X Anthony Repay Wabash logoWabash 1:02.93
503 -0.9%
X Zach Weiner Kenyon logoKenyon 1:03.51
489 +3.0% SB
20 Aaron Frederick Oberlin logoOberlin 1:03.97
479 +4.0% PB
X Leonardo Abdalla Wabash logoWabash 1:04.27
472 +0.8% PB
21 Henry Ditzel Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:04.65
464 +1.1% SB
22 Luke Mierzejewski Wooster logoWooster 1:05.47
447 +1.8% PB
23 Daniel Essel Hiram logoHiram 1:07.92
400 -1.0%
24 Giovanni Bertoni Oberlin logoOberlin 1:11.04
349 +4.9% PB
25 Jory Gomes Hiram logoHiram 1:15.19
295 +4.6% PB
Masatoshi Hara Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan DQ
Daniel Jurgens Kenyon logoKenyon NS