Site logo

2015 Old Dominion Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 13–15, 2015
  • SCY
  • Greensboro, NC

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Robert Brajdic Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:51.55
721 +2.5% PB
2 Thomas Ferguson Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:54.54
666 +6.1% PB
3 Trenten Babcock Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:55.78
645 +4.5% PB
4 Andrew Botelho Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:56.36
636 +5.5% PB
5 Ivan Fadeyev Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:56.68
630 +2.7% PB
6 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:58.38
604 +2.9% PB
7 Daniel Whitehead Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:59.28
590 +1.1% PB
8 William McMurtry Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:59.66
584 +1.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
X Cole Schott Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:59.06
593 +3.6% PB
X Christopher Myers Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 2:00.56
571 +6.7% PB
9 Joshua Carter Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 2:01.19
563 +0.3% PB
X Austin Choi Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 2:01.72
555 +0.8% PB
10 Eric Whalen-Kelly Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 2:04.03
525 +6.6% SB
11 Ryan Mitchell Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 2:10.65
449 +2.3% SB
12 Tate Socha Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 2:28.40
306 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Robert Brajdic Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:53.12
692 +1.1% PB
2 Thomas Ferguson Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:54.00
676 +6.6% PB
3 Ivan Fadeyev Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 1:55.85
644 +3.4% PB
4 Andrew Botelho Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:57.93
610 +4.2% SB
5 Trenten Babcock Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:57.99
610 +2.7% SB
6 Corey Connelly Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:58.32
604 +3.0% PB
X Cole Schott Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 1:59.98
580 +2.9% SB
7 William McMurtry Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 2:00.20
577 +1.5% PB
X Christopher Myers Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 2:00.98
565 +6.4% SB
8 Daniel Whitehead Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 2:01.57
557 -0.8%
X Austin Choi Washington & Lee logoWashington & Lee 2:01.65
556 +0.9% PB
9 Joshua Carter Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 2:03.62
530 -1.7%
10 Eric Whalen-Kelly Randolph-Macon logoRandolph-Macon 2:08.39
473 +3.3% SB
11 Ryan Mitchell Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 2:10.79
447 +2.2% SB
12 Tate Socha Hampden-Sydney logoHampden-Sydney 2:28.08
308 -0.3%