Site logo

2014 NCSA Junior National Championships

50 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Abby Jagdfeld Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 26.18
874 PB
2 Avery Braunecker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 26.24
877 +0.8% PB
3 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 26.27
875 +0.7% PB
4 Brooke Bauer Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 26.34
868 -0.7%
5 Hannah Baker NCAP logoNCAP 26.38
865 -0.3%
6 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 26.73
837 +1.2% PB
7 Robyn Clevenger Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 26.78
830 +0.6% PB
8 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 26.87
859 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 26.79
866 +0.9% SB
10 Emmy Sehmann Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 26.91
810 +0.2% PB
11 Shayne Gregson Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 27.17
787
12 Caitlin Clements Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 27.22
794 -0.7%
13 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.23
782 PB
14 Kallyn Barkey Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 27.26
780
15 Katie Portz Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 27.27
787
16 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 27.59
763 -2.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Vivian Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 26.96
806 PB
18 Catherine Johnson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.06
806 +1.4% PB
19 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 27.24
828 PB
20 Katie Cronin High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 27.30
863
21 Courtney Kresl Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 27.34
781 +1.2% PB
22 Emily Albrecht Express Swim Team logoExpress Swim Team 27.40
768 PB
23 Hannah Baratz Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 27.49
760 PB
24 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 27.50
768 -1.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 27.03
846 +1.1% PB
26 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 27.34
784 PB
27 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 27.40
776 -1.5%
27 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.40
779 PB
29 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 27.41
778 +1.3% PB
30 Kaitlin Perni Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 27.52
766
31 Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.59
760
32 Carly Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 27.62
749 -0.7%
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 26.83
817 PB
2 Catherine Johnson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.04
807 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Casey Fanz Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 26.47
857 -0.1%
2 Brooke Bauer Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 26.52
853 -1.4%
3 Hannah Baker NCAP logoNCAP 26.60
846 -1.2%
4 Avery Braunecker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 26.70
837 -0.9%
5 Abby Jagdfeld Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 26.71
827 PB
6 Kayla Filipek Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 26.91
821 +0.6% PB
7 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logoNorthern KY 26.98
850 PB
8 Robyn Clevenger Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 26.99
812 -0.1%
9 Skylar Fore Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 27.13
802 -0.6%
10 Emmy Sehmann Bowling Green Swim Club logoBowling Green Swim Club 27.19
786 -0.9%
11 Shayne Gregson Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 27.20
785
12 Katie Portz Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 27.23
791
13 Lucie Nordmann The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.29
823 -0.9%
14 Caitlin Clements Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 27.30
787 -1.0%
15 Kallyn Barkey Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 27.33
774
17 Catherine Johnson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.34
781 +0.4% PB
16 Sydney Pesetti Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.34
773 PB
18 Sophie Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 27.35
818 PB
19 Hannah Baratz Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 27.36
771 PB
20 Courtney Kresl Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 27.38
778 +1.0% PB
21 Emily Albrecht Express Swim Team logoExpress Swim Team 27.39
769 PB
22 Katie Cronin High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 27.43
852
23 Vivian Tafuto Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 27.45
763 PB
24 Jordan Stout Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 27.46
771 -1.1%
25 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 27.50
770 PB
26 Anna Miller Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 27.51
770 +1.0% PB
26 Madeline Morello Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 27.51
805 -0.6%
28 Megan Doty Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 27.52
766
29 Kate Nezelek Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.53
765
30 Kaitlin Perni Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 27.56
763
31 Miki Dahlke North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 27.58
761 -2.2%
32 Carly Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 27.60
751 -0.7%
32 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 27.60
762 PB
34 Abigail Rosenberg Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 27.61
750 +1.3% SB
35 Alle Barnes Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 27.64
756 -0.3%
36 Cara Treble LIAC logoLIAC 27.65
755 PB
37 Audrey Richter Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.66
754
38 Abigail Dolan Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 27.67
753 -1.2%
38 Monona Martin High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 27.67
756 -0.3%
40 Elaina Gu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 27.70
742
41 Melissa Melnick CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 27.71
753 -1.4%
42 Devin Cicha South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 27.73
740
42 Victoria Center Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 27.73
786 -1.5%
42 Sophia Bisch St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 27.73
740 -0.9%
45 Katherine Arenz BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 27.74
739 PB
45 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 27.74
825
47 Maddi Tew Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 27.75
747 PB
48 Cameron Brown Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 27.77
745 +0.1% PB
49 Maddie Haschemeyer Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 27.78
782 -1.2%
50 Bryn Gvozdas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 27.79
746
51 Ryli Waisanen NCAP logoNCAP 27.80
734
52 Kelsey Vetalice The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 27.81
733
52 Kendall Kilgore Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 27.81
733 -1.5%
54 Lillian Morgan Northern KY logoNorthern KY 27.82
741
55 Megan Wenman Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 27.85
738 PB
56 Katherine Smith NCAP logoNCAP 27.86
740
56 Carly Schnabel Shamrock Swim Club logoShamrock Swim Club 27.86
729 PB
58 Taylor Beadle Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 27.88
738 -0.0%
59 Tennyson Henry Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 27.90
725 +1.7% SB
60 Andi Mack NCAP logoNCAP 27.91
725 -2.0%
60 Kerry Giovanniello LIAC logoLIAC 27.91
725 PB
62 Monica McGrath Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 27.92
732 -0.8%
63 Valerie Yoshimura Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 27.94
722 -2.1%
64 Raquel Wasserman BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 27.95
721
64 Rosannah Petit NCAP logoNCAP 27.95
721 PB
66 Summer Martin Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 27.96
732
66 Samm Crocker CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 27.96
720 -2.2%
68 Erin Hart St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 27.98
719 -2.5%
69 Madeline Barta Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 27.99
718 PB
70 Annie Lane Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 28.01
716
71 Robyn Dryer NCAP logoNCAP 28.03
723
72 Nicole Pape OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 28.05
724
72 KAYLEE HOLLENBACH Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 28.05
724
74 Kaley Buchanan Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 28.06
723
74 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 28.06
758
76 Jordan Hennig Team Fins logoTeam Fins 28.07
798
77 Jamie Fitzpatrick Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 28.08
710 -2.4%
77 Erika Guenther St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 28.08
710
77 Christie Bassett High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 28.08
719 +0.7% PB
80 Mallory Fox Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 28.09
721 -0.6%
81 Taylor Kostboth Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 28.11
719 +1.9% PB
82 McKenna Keith Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.12
707 PB
82 Shea Gregson Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 28.12
718
84 Ava Howard St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 28.13
717
85 Bryn Handley Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 28.15
705 -0.8%
85 Lauren Blanchard Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 28.15
713 PB
87 Asia Neuman St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 28.18
748
88 Kristin Erf St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 28.20
700
88 Elaina Ricci Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.20
700 -1.5%
88 Hailey Bivens Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 28.20
700 -2.5%
91 Amanda Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 28.21
708
92 Jasmine Hellmer NCAP logoNCAP 28.24
743
92 Olivia Kirkpatrick Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 28.24
706 +1.1% SB
92 Serena Derderian Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 28.24
743 -2.7%
95 Sarah Helm Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.26
695 +1.8% PB
96 Maggie Farrell Greensboro Swimming Assoc logoGreensboro Swimming Assoc 28.28
694
97 Mary Kish Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 28.29
693
98 Hanna Blewett Radnor Aquatic Club logoRadnor Aquatic Club 28.30
701 PB
98 Sharon Kok Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.30
701 +2.6% PB
100 Lydia Jackson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 28.33
736 +1.0% PB
100 Elizabeth Richardson Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 28.33
776
102 Kelleigh Haley NCAP logoNCAP 28.35
697
102 Georgia Young Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.35
697
104 Kimberly Zehnder Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 28.36
687 -2.9%
105 Emily Ryan Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.37
733 -2.3%
106 Ayisha Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 28.38
772 -0.1%
107 Elizabeth Rivenbark Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 28.39
693
108 Sophia Kuvan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 28.48
677
108 Hannah Burdge Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 28.48
686 -0.3%
110 Maddy Potter Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 28.49
763
110 Renata Schlomann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 28.49
685
110 Mickayla Hinkle St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 28.49
677 PB
113 Avery Mathew Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 28.50
684
114 Kira Webster Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 28.54
672
115 Alison Tallen Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 28.55
683
116 Sydney Knapp NCAP logoNCAP 28.56
682
117 Sydney Sorenson Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logoAmes Cyclone Aquatic Club 28.58
669 PB
117 Brittany Baerg Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 28.58
680
119 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 28.60
679 -0.2%
119 Grace Miou Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club logoNile Crocodile Aquatic Club 28.60
714
121 Amanda Chabbott Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 28.64
673
121 Kristen Romano Town Wrecker Swim Team logoTown Wrecker Swim Team 28.64
710
123 Alyssa Lemon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 28.68
670 -1.8%
124 Chelsea Marstellar Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 28.80
697 -3.8%
125 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 28.83
660 -0.0%
126 Blakeley Moorman Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 28.86
655
127 Emily Conners Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 28.91
651
128 Sammy Sauer St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 28.93
649 -2.2%
129 Chase Walker Old Dominion Aquatic Club logoOld Dominion Aquatic Club 28.95
639 -1.9%
130 Zoe Woods Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 28.96
725
131 Caitlin Guccione Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 28.99
645 +1.7% PB
132 Daria Wick Express Swim Team logoExpress Swim Team 29.00
635
132 Sophia Shalabi Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 29.00
635
134 Olivia Stanley Carter Center Aq logoCarter Center Aq 29.03
641
135 Maddie or Madeline Robinson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 29.04
632
136 Shea Hoyt St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 29.05
631 -0.8%
137 Mackenzie Hornstra Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 29.15
623 -1.4%
138 Emily Christophersen Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 29.18
621
139 Staci Herchenbach Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 29.23
625
140 Hannah Davidsen Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 29.25
624
141 Hannah Hunt Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 29.59
599 -0.6%
142 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 29.74
622 PB
Monica Gumina The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team NS
Ariana Saghafi North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics NS