Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 28 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 27 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 25 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 22 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Monica McGrath
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
MK Kish
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Waechter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kerry Giovanniello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Cara Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Mikayla Herich
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 833 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jenna Beattie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 799 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
28 |
Nika Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO | 769 | – | ||
29 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 807 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 755 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 763 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 742 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 855 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Stout
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 823 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 855 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 840 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Evie Pfeifer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 832 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 829 | – | ||
8 |
Bryn Handley
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 794 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 877 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 786 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Hanna Huston
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | |
12 |
Monica McGrath
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 784 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 813 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
MK Kish
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 762 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 771 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Pesetti
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 765 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Cara Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 765 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Robyn Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
20 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mikayla Herich
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 792 | – | ||
22 |
Kerry Giovanniello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Madison Waechter
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 788 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jenna Beattie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 755 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Martin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 754 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
29 |
Alexis Daniels
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 785 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Nika Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO | 738 | – | ||
31 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 745 | – | ||
32 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 731 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Emmy Sehmann
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 741 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 741 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Meilus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
36 |
Claire McGinnis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 735 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Sarah Dombkowski
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 719 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Grace Ferry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 731 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Chase Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 919 | – | PB | |
40 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Sophie Housey
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 909 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 698 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Clare McGovern
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
44 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 695 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Sascha Meyers
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 694 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Elaina Gu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
47 |
Laura Westphal
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 730 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Grace Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 694 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Emma McCarthy
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 693 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Kallyn Barkey
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
51 |
Payton Neff
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 747 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Helen Wojdylo
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 682 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Cassandra Misiewicz
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 678 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Nicole Piercy
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 666 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 697 | -2.4% | ||
56 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
57 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
58 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 716 | – | ||
59 |
Brooke Travis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
60 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marah Pugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |