Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Hageboeck
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 605 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Hsi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly Lajoie
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 563 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Laurita
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 558 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Hensal
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 556 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophia Moore
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 553 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Joyce
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Ally Armbruster
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 548 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Cabaron
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 545 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kailey Demers
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | 544 | – | ||
14 |
Alyssa Rittinger
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jenny Graham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 542 | – | PB | |
18 |
Allison Atkinson
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 541 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Marianne Molloy
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 541 | – | ||
20 |
Kacie Dunham
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 538 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Cha O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 537 | – | ||
22 |
Ali Miller
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 536 | – | ||
23 |
Katlynn Emaus
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 535 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emily Longenecker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 533 | – | ||
25 |
Alison Herman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 532 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Law
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 531 | – | ||
27 |
Brooke Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
28 |
Keelin Kendall
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 529 | – | ||
29 |
Rowan Rice
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Emily Pickett
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 527 | – | ||
31 |
Liza MacCowatt
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 527 | – | ||
32 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 525 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
34 |
Savannah Scarbrough
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Vess
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 519 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Borawski
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 517 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Christina Ou
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 516 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | +3.7% | SB | |
39 |
DeAnna Smith
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 516 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Lauren Labell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 514 | – | ||
41 |
Tessa Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 514 | – | PB | |
42 |
Melisssa Hamrick
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 514 | +2.6% | SB | |
43 |
Kirsten Siwy
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 514 | – | ||
44 |
Claire Lee
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 513 | – | ||
45 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 513 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Emily Vlass
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 512 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Jamieson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 511 | – | ||
48 |
Jessie Liu
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 510 | – | PB | |
49 |
Audra Smires
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 509 | – | ||
50 |
Sophie Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 508 | – | ||
51 |
Olivia Bender
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 508 | – | ||
52 |
McKenzie Campbell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 506 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Julia Wadding
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 505 | – | ||
54 |
Gina Bratti
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 503 | – | ||
55 |
Kristin Cullinan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 502 | – | ||
56 |
Deborah Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 500 | – | ||
57 |
Brynn Driscoll
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | 491 | – | ||
58 |
Frances Leary
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 485 | -2.5% | ||
59 |
Heather MacCausland
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 479 | – | ||
60 |
Leanna DeMarco
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 478 | – | ||
61 |
Kerry Tepe
William and Harriet Clippard Y
|
William and Harriet Clippard Y | 477 | – | ||
62 |
Brooke Bollinger
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 477 | – | ||
63 |
Nicole Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 473 | – | ||
64 |
Morgan Franklin
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 466 | +4.9% | SB | |
65 |
Lindsay Cooney
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 465 | – | PB | |
66 |
Margaret Yount
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 463 | – | ||
67 |
Gabriella Schauss
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 462 | -4.9% | ||
68 |
Karina Lubian-Lopez
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 460 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Chynna Walsh
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 459 | – | ||
70 |
Sydney Parsons
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 454 | – | ||
71 |
Sophia Lumino
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 450 | – | ||
72 |
Sophia McAneny-Droz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 450 | – | ||
73 |
Chloe Markey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 449 | – | PB | |
74 |
Alaina Joyce
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 449 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Nikolette Nolte
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 445 | – | ||
76 |
Hailey Thayer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 419 | – | ||
– |
Siobhan Dale
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | – | – | ||
– |
Karin Schienvar
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |