Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cody Bekemeyer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Linker
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Abbott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Hogsed
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Lafata
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Joe Lastelic
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Russell Noletto
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Thorne
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Brinegar
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Scott Simmer
TSM
|
TSM | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Liam Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Parks Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jerad Kaskawal
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Jason O'Brien
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +4.6% | SB | |
36 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Christopher Bready
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Luke Nelson
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Billy Cadigan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Tim Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Hayden Burns
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Collins
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
48 |
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
50 |
Alex Peterson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
51 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +5.7% | SB | |
52 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | +3.8% | SB | |
53 |
Simon Lamar
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.7% | PB | |
54 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | – | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Bobby Guerra
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
59 |
Ian Silverman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
60 |
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | +0.5% | SB | |
62 |
Jake Schultz
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Michael Sullivan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | +0.5% | PB | |
65 |
Scott Clausen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Aaron Sett
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
68 |
Zach Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
69 |
Brandon Yong
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Travis Morrin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
71 |
Brendan Casey
TSM
|
TSM | – | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
73 |
Chase Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
– |
Ken Takahashi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – |