Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carolyn McCann
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jorie Caneta
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nikol Popov
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Winstead
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Cain
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kirsten Vose
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Friesen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Halle Morris
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 962 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 879 | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Scott
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 859 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Molly Washko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 841 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Stefanie Ting
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 855 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daria Talanova
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 853 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 841 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Kozelsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 935 | – | PB | |
2 |
Carolyn McCann
KING
|
KING | 918 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jorie Caneta
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 914 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 915 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Barber
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 904 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nikol Popov
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 914 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 896 | – | ||
8 |
Madison Winstead
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 893 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Cain
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 964 | – | ||
10 |
Morgan Friesen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 902 | – | PB | |
11 |
Halle Morris
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 892 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 888 | – | PB | |
13 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 872 | – | ||
14 |
Kirsten Vose
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 871 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 870 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 870 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Zoe Bartel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 947 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Scott
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 862 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Molly Washko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 852 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 867 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Stefanie Ting
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 866 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 866 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Daria Talanova
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
24 |
Tatum Wade
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 848 | – | PB | |
25 |
McKenna Gassaway
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 845 | – | ||
26 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 857 | – | ||
27 |
Sherri McIntee
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 832 | +8.9% | PB | |
27 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 917 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Ashley McCauley
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 921 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 842 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Caitlin Casazza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 830 | +3.9% | SB | |
32 |
Madison Preiss
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 840 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brooke Hansen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nora Deleske
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 848 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
McKenna Gassaway
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 833 | – | ||
36 |
Jane Donahue
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 846 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 820 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Carly Cummings
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 843 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 828 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 816 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 827 | +0.4% | PB | |
43 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 815 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Catherine Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 826 | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Holman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 814 | +2.5% | SB | |
46 |
Gwen Worlton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 825 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Julia Poole
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 839 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Meaghan O'Donnell
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 812 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 812 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 834 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 833 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 808 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Meagan Popp
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 806 | +4.0% | SB | |
54 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 805 | -1.2% | ||
55 |
Grace Zhao
PASA
|
PASA | 891 | – | PB | |
56 |
Victoria Roubique
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 815 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Anna McKenzie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 803 | – | PB | |
58 |
Robin Pinger
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 812 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 941 | – | PB | |
60 |
Elena Escalas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 800 | – | PB | |
61 |
Morganne McKennan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 824 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 884 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 796 | +1.4% | PB | |
64 |
Lauren James
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 793 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Vanessa Pearl
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 878 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Alyssa Cook
KING
|
KING | 792 | – | PB | |
67 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 791 | +4.2% | PB | |
68 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 802 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Isabella Goldsmith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 800 | +2.1% | PB | |
70 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 874 | +0.9% | PB | |
71 |
Marian Yurchishin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 785 | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 783 | +1.7% | SB | |
73 |
Aileen Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 782 | +0.1% | SB | |
74 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 780 | -0.3% | ||
75 |
Emma Barksdale
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 790 | +4.8% | PB | |
76 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 804 | – | PB | |
77 |
Heidi Katter
PASA
|
PASA | 778 | +2.8% | PB | |
78 |
Madeleine Vonderhaar
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 803 | – | ||
79 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 777 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Kate Didion
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 777 | +1.7% | PB | |
81 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
82 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 786 | +1.2% | SB | |
83 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 862 | -4.6% | ||
84 |
Mackenzie Rumril
Salem Swim Club
|
Salem Swim Club | 771 | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Piper Brockley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 779 | -1.1% | ||
86 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 768 | +3.3% | SB | |
87 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 853 | +2.4% | PB | |
88 |
Amy Okada
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 791 | -1.2% | ||
89 |
Kathleen Benjamin
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 765 | +3.4% | SB | |
90 |
Katherine Herrill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 772 | +2.6% | SB | |
91 |
Brittany Oxley
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 760 | +1.6% | PB | |
92 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 759 | +0.7% | SB | |
93 |
Jordan Ehly
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 758 | +1.4% | SB | |
94 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 765 | -3.5% | ||
95 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 751 | – | ||
96 |
Sarah Kaunitz
PASA
|
PASA | 748 | +2.3% | SB | |
97 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 763 | -3.3% | ||
98 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
99 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 754 | -0.8% | ||
100 |
Lexi Johnson
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 723 | -1.3% | ||
101 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 805 | – | PB | |
102 |
Julienne Baynes-tadena
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 718 | +1.9% | PB | |
103 |
Abby Artmann
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
104 |
Brooke Malone
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
105 |
Mallory Underwood
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 721 | -1.3% | ||
106 |
Devin Newton
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 689 | +1.2% | SB | |
107 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 696 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
– |
Leah Goldman
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
– |
Jaclyn Hill
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kylie Powers
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – |