Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Schmidt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Kopenski
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Miriam Stinson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Moriah Simonds
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessie Gvozdas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joy Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chenoa Devine
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Marchuk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Oglesby
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Michelle Owens
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eryn Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Layton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Brittany Kampfer
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Allie Fogleman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Anna Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | – | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Gillian Caverly
TSM
|
TSM | – | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – | ||
38 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
39 |
Julia Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Eleanor Matheson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Bryanna Cameron
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brigid McNally
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Molly Kowal
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
46 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Brittany Kahn
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Natalie Ward
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Maria Oceguera
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
52 |
Jordan ANDERSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Maddie Runge
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Molly Treble
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
57 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Emily Niles
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Lindsey Schlichte
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Adriana Palomino
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Isabel Whited
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
– |
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kat Wickham
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | NS | – | – |