Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Lorenz
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Morgan
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
JOE Kmak
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Destin Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jonathan Pun
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 1033 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 871 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hank Poppe
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 935 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 863 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 895 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Stevens
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 834 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 849 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 843 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Temple
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 928 | – | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 922 | – | ||
3 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 889 | – | ||
4 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 907 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ian Finnerty
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 901 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Morgan
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 898 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Christian Lorenz
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 870 | – | PB | |
8 |
JOE Kmak
PASA
|
PASA | 895 | – | PB | |
9 |
Blair Bish
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 891 | – | ||
10 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 889 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Sean Yeh
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 886 | – | ||
12 |
Destin Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 870 | – | PB | |
13 |
Derek Kao
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 870 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 932 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Pun
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 866 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Straw
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 840 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 992 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 860 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Browne
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 859 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Whittle
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 854 | +3.0% | SB | |
21 |
Hank Poppe
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 917 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 850 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 850 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Stevens
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 825 | – | ||
25 |
Justin Chiu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 848 | – | ||
26 |
Colin Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 882 | – | PB | |
27 |
Connor Turkatte
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 846 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 845 | – | ||
29 |
Ian Ordes
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | 820 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Todd Owen
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 816 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marco Guarente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 874 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Darren Chan Chin Wah
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 814 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Bryar Long
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 874 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 839 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 839 | – | ||
36 |
Levi Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Hesse
METS
|
METS | 838 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Jonathan Panchak
PASA
|
PASA | 838 | – | ||
39 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 901 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 835 | +3.4% | SB | |
41 |
Jonah Hu
Maui Swim Club
|
Maui Swim Club | 832 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Simon Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 831 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tucker Rednour
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 806 | +5.2% | SB | |
44 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 829 | – | PB | |
45 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 829 | – | PB | |
46 |
Aaron Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 827 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Lo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 801 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Mathias Porter
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 824 | – | ||
50 |
Benjamin Hendrickson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 823 | – | ||
51 |
Alexander Hsing
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 887 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ryan Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 822 | – | ||
53 |
Ariel Okhtenberg
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC)
|
Richmond Aquatics (Staten Island JCC) | 855 | +7.0% | PB | |
54 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 819 | – | PB | |
55 |
Billy Monjay
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 851 | – | PB | |
56 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 816 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 790 | – | ||
58 |
Dustin Tynes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 813 | – | PB | |
59 |
Michael Schiffer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 784 | – | ||
60 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 870 | – | PB | |
61 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 804 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 803 | +2.9% | SB | |
63 |
Marcello Quarante
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 838 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Austin Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 803 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Deion Dean
Tri-City Aquatic Club
|
Tri-City Aquatic Club | 803 | – | PB | |
66 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 802 | +4.7% | PB | |
67 |
Zachary Stump
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 802 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Caleb Riggs
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
69 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 776 | – | ||
70 |
Martin Kushnerov
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 835 | +2.7% | PB | |
70 |
Joseph Portillo
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 800 | – | PB | |
72 |
Basil Orr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 774 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
Philip Perdue
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 799 | +5.3% | SB | |
74 |
Cooper Hodge
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 833 | – | ||
74 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 773 | – | PB | |
76 |
Andrew Wojcik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
Keven Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 860 | +2.1% | SB | |
78 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 770 | -1.8% | ||
79 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 829 | – | PB | |
80 |
Dylan Moyer
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 794 | – | PB | |
81 |
Levi Jensen
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
82 |
Jeremiah Bohon
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 766 | +0.2% | PB | |
83 |
Chase Vennefron
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 765 | – | ||
84 |
Justin Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 789 | – | PB | |
85 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 851 | – | PB | |
86 |
Leo Lau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 786 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Mitchell Gartland
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 786 | +5.6% | PB | |
88 |
Tyler Ocasio-Pare
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 847 | – | ||
89 |
Sean Kim
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 781 | – | PB | |
90 |
Christopher Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 778 | – | PB | |
91 |
Douglas Nogueira
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 813 | – | PB | |
92 |
Cooper Pitts
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 808 | +2.7% | PB | |
93 |
Austin Toney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 747 | +1.9% | PB | |
93 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
95 |
Trevor Jones
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 771 | +8.8% | PB | |
96 |
Chris Abdelmalak
TSM
|
TSM | 742 | – | ||
97 |
Ganem Tebet Baez
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 741 | – | ||
98 |
Colburn Yu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 764 | – | ||
99 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
100 |
Carlo Silva
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 760 | – | PB | |
101 |
Hunter Gildart
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 759 | – | PB | |
102 |
Rhett Lundy
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
102 |
Mike Summe
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 789 | – | ||
104 |
Noah Cheak
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 753 | -2.8% | ||
105 |
Evan Schmitzberger
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
106 |
Joshua Bedford
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
107 |
Daniel Pereira
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 751 | -0.8% | ||
108 |
Aaron Huang
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 783 | +0.2% | PB | |
109 |
Bryant Mathis
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
110 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 781 | +0.8% | PB | |
111 |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 810 | -2.1% | ||
112 |
Thomas Linker
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 745 | +5.8% | SB | |
113 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 807 | – | PB | |
114 |
Chris Butler
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
115 |
Thomas Hang
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 737 | -1.1% | ||
116 |
Elijah Spiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | +1.2% | SB | |
117 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
118 |
John Norris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 749 | +2.9% | PB | |
119 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 748 | -1.5% | ||
120 |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 777 | -1.2% | ||
121 |
Conor Hale
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 685 | +4.3% | PB | |
122 |
Jacob von der Lippe
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
123 |
Bradley Toland
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
124 |
Arthur Pace
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | ||
125 |
Brett Barden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | – | PB | |
– |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Brewer
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Powers
Splash Aquatics Club
|
Splash Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Timothy Kou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Lee
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Lazarev
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio)
|
Dynamo Swim Team (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |