Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 9 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 631 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 605 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 594 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 581 | – | PB | |
22 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 538 | -5.5% | ||
24 |
Duncan Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 531 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Charlie Barry
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 682 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Drew Damich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 676 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 673 | – | ||
5 |
Mason Revis
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 672 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Juranovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 670 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 663 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 661 | – | ||
9 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 653 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
11 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 649 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 649 | – | ||
13 |
Dan Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 635 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 630 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Bobby Rowledge
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 618 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Cowden
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 610 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
20 |
Duncan Johnson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Bishop
Exeter Swim Team
|
Exeter Swim Team | 598 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Beaudoin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 597 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rory Lewis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Eddie Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
25 |
Miguel Jacome
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 577 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bradley Gibble
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 573 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Caffee
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 571 | – | ||
30 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 568 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Will Matz
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 565 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 563 | – | ||
33 |
Ryan Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 559 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Anthony Dell'Isola
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
35 |
Joe Koch
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 555 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Barry
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 550 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 540 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Mazur
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
39 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Gallant
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 506 | – | ||
41 |
David Howard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
– |
Will McCauley
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Mccloskey
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | NS | – | – |