Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kristen Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dina Rommel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 9 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Haylee Knight
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carrie Dukes
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacqueline Dominger
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sophie Nothnagle
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 651 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 650 | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Katherine O'Shea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 621 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Rachel Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
22 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 605 | +8.5% | SB | |
23 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 593 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Molly PHILLIPS
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 591 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 738 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 729 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Hornibrook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
4 |
Kristen Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 697 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Laura Schwartz
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 689 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dina Rommel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
7 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 659 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Churman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 655 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 653 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 633 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Carrie Dukes
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 631 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Haylee Knight
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 627 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Nothnagle
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacqueline Dominger
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 626 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Anna FARNSWORTH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Morgan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 621 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Lindsay Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 621 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 620 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Samson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 619 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Micaela Grassi
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 619 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 615 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Molly PHILLIPS
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 605 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Katherine O'Shea
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
26 |
Cassandra Willie
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 596 | +8.1% | SB | |
27 |
Livia Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 594 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Fiona Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
29 |
Molly Brickman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 590 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 588 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Pettis
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 585 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sona Pinela
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
33 |
Andrea Galea
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 582 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Makenzie Miller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
35 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 579 | – | PB | |
36 |
Monica Sowinski
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 578 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 577 | – | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Anderson
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
39 |
Courtney Ferreira
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 576 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 574 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Bailey Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 567 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Jessica Arana
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 565 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Paige Delago
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 562 | +8.3% | PB | |
44 |
MORGAN BIRDY
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 559 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 558 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Maddie Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 556 | – | ||
47 |
Olivia Castro
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
48 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 550 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Elizeus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 550 | +3.4% | SB | |
50 |
Julianna Sebastian
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
51 |
Dana Chung
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 547 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kate COOPER
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 539 | – | ||
53 |
Alize Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 536 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Sabrina Groves
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 530 | – | ||
55 |
Danyel Johnson
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
56 |
Sarah Mosca
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
57 |
ELISE SCANLAN
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
58 |
Meghan Tyler
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
59 |
Alexa Stewart
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
60 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 513 | – | ||
61 |
Kamryn Paige
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 503 | – | ||
62 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 497 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 491 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
Bria Otwell
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 490 | – | ||
65 |
Carrie Lee
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 489 | – | ||
66 |
Ali Kozlina
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 480 | -5.5% | ||
– |
Alyssa Ruffing
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |