Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Tran
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 | +14.6% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Vinyard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
19 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 737 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 817 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 730 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 731 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 722 | – | ||
24 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 718 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 776 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Rodney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 756 | – | ||
27 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 706 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Dallesasse
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
29 |
Warren Melton
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
30 |
Grant Fritz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
31 |
Taggart Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 664 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Caldwell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 895 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nickolaus Orf
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 879 | – | ||
3 |
Harrison Tran
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 851 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 825 | – | ||
5 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 803 | +14.6% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 832 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Dillmann
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 817 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Mueller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 | – | ||
10 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 805 | – | ||
11 |
Ryota Kuwahara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Plachinski
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 766 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Tremmel
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Vinyard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Anderson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 754 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Dylan Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 753 | – | ||
17 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 823 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 741 | – | PB | |
19 |
Spence Gray
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
20 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 741 | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 719 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 726 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 717 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Dallesasse
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
26 |
Denver Freeman
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
27 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
28 |
Grant Fritz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Klatt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
30 |
Sean Rodney
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 725 | – | ||
31 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 723 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Taggart Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
33 |
Warren Melton
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 829 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
36 |
Christian Anton
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
37 |
Roy Weng
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 717 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
42 |
Nick Seroni
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 709 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 901 | – | ||
44 |
Jon Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
45 |
Austin Teunissen
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 621 | – | ||
46 |
Karsten Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Fish
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 690 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
49 |
Benjamin Martinez
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 643 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Drew Dvorchak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
51 |
Paul Sadergaski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 670 | – | ||
52 |
Jared Schimmelpfenning
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
53 |
Keaton Dir
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
54 |
Tyler Sesvold
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Nathaniel Jesko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
56 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 554 | – | ||
57 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
58 |
Cavan Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
59 |
Matthew Heise
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 462 | – | ||
60 |
Mark Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
– |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Scripp
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | NS | – | – |