Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katharine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lacey Locke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Allison Orvis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 817 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 831 | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Colleen Champa
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 783 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 791 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 772 | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jordan Peterson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
24 |
Azra Avdic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 758 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 777 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 776 | – | PB | |
27 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 797 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
30 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 715 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 713 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 701 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 856 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ruby Martin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 875 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 825 | – | ||
4 |
Aja Van Hout
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 824 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Katharine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Sougstad
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 807 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anna Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 799 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Dana Grindall
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 793 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 799 | +2.4% | SB | |
10 |
Allison Orvis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 782 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellen Stello
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 779 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Devin Jacobs
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 789 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 775 | – | ||
14 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 785 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 773 | – | ||
16 |
Lacey Locke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 769 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Bri Alexander
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 781 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reilly Lanigan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 785 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabrielle Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 764 | – | ||
20 |
Alexis Yager
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 783 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Peterson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
24 |
Colleen Champa
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 756 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 755 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 753 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 751 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Azra Avdic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 766 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Charlotte Rosenberg
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 756 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Liz Madison
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
32 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 784 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 749 | – | PB | |
34 |
Elisa Burgstahler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 745 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Abby Hawkes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 753 | +5.2% | PB | |
36 |
Marissa Engel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
37 |
Shea Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 773 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Pamela Breitrick
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 727 | – | ||
40 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 740 | – | PB | |
41 |
Katie Garrity
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
42 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 734 | +0.3% | SB | |
43 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 734 | +2.8% | PB | |
44 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 718 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Maher
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 714 | – | ||
46 |
Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
47 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 713 | – | ||
48 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
50 |
Kristen Czarnecki
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 719 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 713 | – | ||
53 |
Imelda Wistey
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
54 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 706 | +0.4% | SB | |
55 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 738 | -1.7% | ||
56 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jennifer Coady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
58 |
Izzy Herb
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Grace Wold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 687 | +0.6% | SB | |
60 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 693 | +7.5% | SB | |
61 |
Kimberly Scott
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
62 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 694 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
64 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
65 |
Courtney Taylor
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ellen Bloom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 670 | – | ||
67 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
68 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
70 |
Samantha Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 650 | +0.1% | SB | |
71 |
Celia Ripple
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
72 |
Maria Carlson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
72 |
Elyse Pratl
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
74 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 658 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Sharon Kok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
76 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 634 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 726 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Rebecca Alves
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
79 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 646 | +0.3% | SB | |
80 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
81 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 642 | – | ||
82 |
Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 640 | +5.3% | PB | |
82 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 638 | +1.3% | SB | |
84 |
Margaret Carney
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
85 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
86 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
87 |
Avery Braunecker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
88 |
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 613 | -1.9% | ||
89 |
Erika Jensen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
90 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 488 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |