Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Derek Toomey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hutchins
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Brian Anderson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Paul Fair
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Farnum
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Justin White
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 835 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 827 | – | ||
19 |
Brian Donatelli
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 809 | – | ||
20 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 851 | – | ||
21 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 794 | +3.6% | SB | |
22 |
Todd McCarthy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | PB | |
23 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 827 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 698 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 854 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 842 | – | ||
28 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 777 | – | ||
28 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 788 | +1.3% | SB | |
30 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 869 | – | PB | |
31 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Tieke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 741 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Toomey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 907 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Brett Pinfold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 890 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Damon Zito
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 886 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Hutchins
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 870 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brian Anderson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 863 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Black
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 855 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan Huff
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 855 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 854 | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Paul Fair
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 848 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cannon Clifton
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 846 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 835 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Farnum
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 828 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carl Newenhouse
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 819 | – | ||
13 |
Justin White
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 819 | – | PB | |
15 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 825 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Gannon
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 810 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Maloney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 810 | – | ||
18 |
Todd McCarthy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 850 | – | ||
20 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 804 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Aidan Keen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 844 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Strauss
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 797 | – | ||
22 |
Brian Donatelli
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 797 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 796 | – | ||
25 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 839 | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 838 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Busch
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 791 | – | ||
28 |
TJ Thompson
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
29 |
Austin Byrd
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 781 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 778 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan O'Donnell
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 776 | – | ||
33 |
Jonathan Marsh
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 786 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Jake Miller
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 769 | – | ||
36 |
Jon Thielen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Salerno
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Pearson
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 764 | – | ||
38 |
Jack Morris
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 764 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Joseph Halsmer
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 760 | – | ||
41 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 853 | – | PB | |
42 |
Drew Teduits
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
43 |
James Rafter
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 753 | – | PB | |
44 |
Peter Grumhaus
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
45 |
Zach Tieke
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 763 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ben Severino
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 761 | +7.1% | PB | |
48 |
Josh Fleming
Rock Island Orca Swimming
|
Rock Island Orca Swimming | 760 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sean Donnelly
WEST
|
WEST | 755 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nicky Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 741 | – | ||
52 |
Matthew Boyd
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 740 | – | ||
53 |
Stephen Shull
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 739 | – | ||
54 |
Quinn Risley
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
55 |
grant betulius
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 735 | – | ||
56 |
Daniel Rodriguez
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
56 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 778 | +5.7% | PB | |
58 |
Kirk Dickson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | |
59 |
Chad Church
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 732 | – | ||
60 |
Cole Bateman
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
61 |
Colter Allen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
62 |
Kenneth Stelpflug
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
63 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | -0.9% | ||
64 |
Billy Barth
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
65 |
Symen Ooms
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
66 |
Keaton Dir
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
67 |
Greg Arnold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
67 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alexander Snarski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Jessen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
72 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
73 |
Luke Sabal
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 714 | – | PB | |
74 |
Andrew Trepanier
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 920 | – | ||
74 |
Aaron Sears
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 694 | – | ||
76 |
Sam Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 738 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Peter Lefebvre
Richfield Swim Club
|
Richfield Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
78 |
Nicholas Kowaleski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
79 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
80 |
Shane Blinkman
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 909 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Nels Snyder
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 681 | – | ||
82 |
Alec Kandt
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 679 | – | PB | |
83 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 722 | -3.1% | ||
84 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 765 | – | ||
85 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Brian Walsh
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 668 | – | ||
87 |
Sebastian Piekarski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 666 | – | PB | |
87 |
Carl Skoog
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
89 |
Mitchell Herrera
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 665 | – | ||
90 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
91 |
Andy Cooper
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 663 | -0.4% | ||
92 |
Charles Holliday
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 662 | – | ||
93 |
Tyler Sesvold
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 746 | -1.9% | ||
94 |
Ryan Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 659 | +6.2% | SB | |
95 |
Ian Gordon
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 641 | – | ||
96 |
Jay Thorson
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
97 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 609 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
Benjamin Sieve
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 604 | – |