Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lacey Locke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alison Meng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordan Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 847 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 818 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
20 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 810 | – | PB | |
21 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 804 | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 801 | – | ||
23 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 800 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 783 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 824 | +5.9% | SB | |
26 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 782 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 817 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
30 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
31 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 731 | – | ||
32 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 687 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lacey Locke
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 901 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 916 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Simenec
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 856 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Kolar
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 870 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Katelyn Holmquist
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 840 | – | PB | |
6 |
Annie Tamblyn
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 830 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Blaydes
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 829 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Regan Smith
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 985 | – | ||
9 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 845 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mimi Schneider
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 823 | +4.2% | SB | |
11 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 823 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Alison Meng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 822 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maria Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
14 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 831 | – | PB | |
16 |
Haley Nelson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 808 | – | PB | |
17 |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 805 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 822 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Morling
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 820 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Erin Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 801 | – | ||
21 |
Audrey Kumm
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 793 | – | ||
22 |
Erin Hart
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 789 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Erin Buck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 786 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Tereysa Lehnertz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 781 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Taylor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 778 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Marissa Engel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Sutherland
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 769 | +5.4% | SB | |
28 |
Veronika Jedryka
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 769 | – | ||
29 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 831 | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Mads Hazle
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 766 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Madeline Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
33 |
Allison Orvis
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 763 | – | PB | |
34 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ellen Bloom
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 759 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ruby Powell
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 759 | +3.4% | SB | |
37 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 758 | – | ||
38 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kate Canfield
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
40 |
Loretta Stelnicki
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 753 | – | ||
41 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 815 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
43 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 814 | +1.7% | PB | |
44 |
Margaret Guanci
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maria Kyle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
45 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 748 | – | ||
47 |
Sara Bentley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
49 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ashley Horodyski
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 740 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maggie Sheean
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
52 |
Evan Hundley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emily Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
54 |
Kaylee Kucera
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
55 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 752 | +4.5% | SB | |
56 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 750 | – | ||
57 |
Chloe Portela
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 724 | – | ||
58 |
Ella Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 721 | -0.8% | ||
59 |
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 784 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Gillian Gagnard
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
61 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 711 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Audrey Guyett
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 727 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | +1.0% | SB | |
64 |
Delaney Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 703 | +3.1% | PB | |
65 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 702 | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 701 | +8.0% | SB | |
66 |
Nina Mantich
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
68 |
Meghan Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 701 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kaitlin Wistey
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
70 |
Casey Kirby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 696 | – | PB | |
71 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
72 |
Kate Joyce
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
73 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
74 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
75 |
Jamie Cranfill
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 685 | +6.2% | PB | |
76 |
Tru Walor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
77 |
Myanna Cook
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
78 |
Hannah Davidsen
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
79 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 676 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Aftin Phyfe
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 674 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 844 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Sydney Angell
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
83 |
Hayley Griesser
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
84 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
85 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 664 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 725 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 770 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
89 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | +2.5% | SB | |
90 |
Mackenzie Hornstra
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
91 |
Alina Michaels
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
92 |
Hannah Bohn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 637 | -2.1% | ||
93 |
Shea Bougie
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
94 |
Natalie Tapia
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Katharine Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Erika Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |