Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Alfaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Thach
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Brian Woodbury
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Toshi Hirabayashi
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 818 | PB | |
18 |
Reed Mathews
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 793 | PB | |
19 |
Mike McCormick
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 793 | PB | |
20 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 771 | ||
21 |
Dietrich Benz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 777 | PB | |
22 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 761 | ||
23 |
Bruce Nerheim
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 720 | PB | |
24 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 665 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Austin Smith
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 825 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 849 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 780 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 829 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 814 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
31 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 719 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jake Sbarbaro
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 705 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 851 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Rafa Alfaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Thach
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 836 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darian Brunetti
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 821 | – | ||
5 |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 809 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 801 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 796 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carlos Hunnicutt
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 786 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 783 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 781 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Lis
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brian Woodbury
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
15 |
Toshi Hirabayashi
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 763 | – | ||
16 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 756 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Mike McCormick
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 754 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
20 |
Reed Mathews
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 750 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Markham
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
22 |
Bruce Nerheim
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 744 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 743 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
25 |
Dietrich Benz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
26 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 736 | – | ||
27 |
Jake Sbarbaro
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 735 | – | ||
28 |
Austin Smith
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 733 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 788 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
33 |
Austin Phillips
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 720 | – | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 720 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chad Sorensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
36 |
Wesley Walton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 716 | – | ||
37 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 714 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
39 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 708 | – | ||
40 |
Chris McMahon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
42 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 864 | – | ||
43 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 699 | – | ||
44 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 710 | – | ||
45 |
Colton Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
46 |
Chris Nicholson
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
47 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
49 |
Stephen Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 705 | – | ||
50 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
51 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
52 |
Jaron Hamlik
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
53 |
Kyle Robrock
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 689 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kevin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 683 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 741 | – | ||
57 |
Konnor De Venecia
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 682 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Blair
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sovijja Pou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
60 |
Andres La Rosa
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
61 |
Patrick Giedeman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 683 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Temple
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 730 | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Benji Willmore
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
64 |
Jason Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
65 |
Erik Ripley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
66 |
Kyle Miller
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
67 |
Quinlan Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 672 | – | ||
68 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
68 |
Edward Kang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 716 | – | PB | |
70 |
Noah Lambert
Las Cruces Aquat
|
Las Cruces Aquat | 721 | +3.6% | PB | |
71 |
Brandon Risley
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 652 | – | PB | |
72 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
73 |
Evan Indahl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
74 |
Ben Grubb
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
75 |
Ben Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
76 |
Joseph Park
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
77 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 632 | – | ||
78 |
Eric Bugna
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
79 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
80 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 610 | – | ||
81 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 610 | – | ||
82 |
Jake Breuer
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 620 | – | ||
83 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
84 |
T Coen
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 666 | – | ||
85 |
Ashton Pollick
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 599 | – | ||
86 |
Conner Hickey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 597 | – | ||
87 |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 644 | – | ||
88 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 639 | – | ||
89 |
Aaron LoPrete
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
90 |
Julian Smith
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 475 | – | ||
– |
Trey Cashion
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – |