Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Austin Smith
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chad Sorensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mike McCormick
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Brewer
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zac Hojnacki
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 813 | ||
18 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 948 | PB | |
19 |
Miles Dunn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 835 | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Guillory
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 770 | ||
21 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 833 | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 770 | ||
23 |
Jake Watkins
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 802 | ||
24 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 721 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 760 | PB | |
26 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 725 | ||
27 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 785 | ||
28 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 715 | ||
29 |
Quinlan Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 734 | ||
30 |
Neon Stern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 728 | PB | |
31 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 807 | ||
32 |
Colton Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 694 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chad Sorensen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 897 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 904 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Smith
Altitude Perform
|
Altitude Perform | 879 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 858 | – | ||
5 |
John Bushman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 856 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Mike McCormick
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 847 | – | ||
7 |
Michael King
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 834 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Schelling
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 834 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Nguyen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 825 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rafa Alfaro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 873 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Chaney
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 808 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 960 | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 908 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 860 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Brewer
Current Swimming of Cascades
|
Current Swimming of Cascades | 812 | – | ||
17 |
Brian Frazier
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 856 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zac Hojnacki
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 775 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 932 | – | PB | |
20 |
Miles Dunn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 832 | – | PB | |
21 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 822 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Graber
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 777 | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Guillory
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 749 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Watkins
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 805 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 837 | – | ||
27 |
Jeremiah Zgliczynski
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 727 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 726 | – | ||
28 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 790 | – | ||
30 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
31 |
Neon Stern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 744 | – | PB | |
32 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 721 | – | ||
33 |
Colton Flygare
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
34 |
Quinlan Stuart
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 735 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Roman
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Birney
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 731 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Scott
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
37 |
Jason Sukigara
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Hulstine
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 710 | – | ||
40 |
Sam Willett
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
41 |
Patrick Mulcare
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
42 |
Connor Croan
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
43 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
44 |
Corey Stephens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kristian Almberg
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 688 | – | ||
46 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 843 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 683 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Nussbaum
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tommy Thach
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
50 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 786 | – | PB | |
51 |
Pierce Oja
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 668 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mark Weser
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
53 |
Forrest Beesley
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
54 |
Aaron Beauchamp
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
55 |
Dietrich Benz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Park
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
57 |
Daniel Lupro
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
58 |
Parker Freeman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
59 |
Joshua Roeber
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Duffield
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 750 | – | ||
61 |
Alex Martinez
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Fukuda
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
63 |
Grant Gooding
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
65 |
Cameron Heidenreich
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
66 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 787 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ryan Shiplet
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 646 | – | ||
68 |
Alexander Moreland
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 646 | – | ||
69 |
Thomas Blake
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 634 | – | ||
70 |
Joseph Bryan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
71 |
Payden Daly
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 609 | – | ||
72 |
Aaron LoPrete
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
73 |
Andrew Ortega
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 600 | – | ||
74 |
Taj Mercer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mick Bartholomew
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
76 |
William Witmer
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
77 |
Samuel O'Malley
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
78 |
Brendan Campbell
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
79 |
Bruce Nerheim
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 577 | – | ||
80 |
Jedd Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 686 | – | ||
81 |
Xavier Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
82 |
Garen Marter
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 626 | – | ||
83 |
Michael Hill
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
84 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
85 |
Alex Bogdan
Maverick Aquatics (OR)
|
Maverick Aquatics (OR) | 534 | – | ||
86 |
Logan Kojiro
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 495 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Fanter
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Randy Sandoval
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan St John
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |